Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 43
21-10-2019 - 27-10-2019

Hold filtrering
mandag
21-10-2019
05:30
HIIT
sal 1
Louise Kragelund Hansen
55 min
30/42
05:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Martin Buhl Lindskov
50 min
26/36
06:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Martin Buhl Lindskov
50 min
28/36
06:30
EXTEND - Team 20
sal 1
Lærke Refshammer Jørgensen
55 min
13/26
07:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
7/36
07:30
BodyPower
sal 1
Lærke Refshammer Jørgensen
55 min
9/30
08:30
Cirkeltræning Power
sal 1
Dennis Holbæk
55 min
21/30
08:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
16/36
08:45
Senior Easy Line
René Thomhav
35 min
15/14
09:20
Senior Easy Line
René Thomhav
35 min
14/14
09:30
90DAYS - Formiddag 9
sal 1
Dennis Holbæk
55 min
11/36
09:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
6/36
10:00
Yoga
sal 2
Helene W. Olsen
60 min
5/20
15:00
Strength
Vejlevej
Dennis Holbæk
50 min
28/36
16:00
UpGrade
sal 1
Lærke Refshammer Jørgensen
55 min
16/26
16:00
Strength
Vejlevej
Dennis Holbæk
50 min
26/36
17:00
BodyPower
sal 1
Lærke Refshammer Jørgensen
55 min
29/30
17:00
Strength
Vejlevej
Sannie Christensen
50 min
39/36
18:00
HIIT
sal 1
Ruben Torngren Ibsen
55 min
26/42
18:00
Strength
Vejlevej
Sannie Christensen
50 min
13/36
19:00
90DAYS - Hold 52
sal 1
Sune Dall Christiansen
55 min
31/36
19:00
90DAYS - Team 4
Vejlevej
Camilla Schrøder
50 min
32/36
19:00
Yin Yang Yoga
sal 2
Maria Grønborg
75 min
17/22
20:00
BoxFit
Morten F. Jacobsen
60 min
19/28
20:00
Strength
Vejlevej
Sannie Christensen
50 min
22/36
tirsdag
22-10-2019
05:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Martin Buhl Lindskov
50 min
19/36
06:00
BodyPower
sal 1
Louise Verding
55 min
24/30
06:30
90DAYS - Team 5
Vejlevej
Martin Buhl Lindskov
50 min
30/36
07:00
90DAYS - Hold 53
sal 1
Louise Verding
55 min
34/36
07:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Martin Buhl Lindskov
50 min
4/36
08:00
HIIT
sal 1
Louise Verding
55 min
21/42
08:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Sannie Christensen
50 min
18/36
09:00
Senior H.I.I.T
sal 2
Stine Sundahl
45 min
9/20
09:30
90DAYS - Formiddag 9
sal 1
Louise Verding
55 min
12/36
09:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Sannie Christensen
50 min
8/36
15:00
Endurance
Vejlevej
Dennis Holbæk
50 min
19/36
16:00
Youth Classic
sal 1
Daniel Bach Eriksen
55 min
23/30
16:00
Endurance
Vejlevej
Dennis Holbæk
50 min
18/36
16:00
H.I.I.T
sal 2
Lærke Refshammer Jørgensen
55 min
23/20
17:00
Cirkeltræning Power
sal 1
Thomas Christian Møller
55 min
25/30
17:00
Endurance
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
33/36
17:30
PUMP'iit
sal 2
Lærke Refshammer Jørgensen
55 min
15/18
18:00
BoxFit
sal 1
Thomas Christian Møller
55 min
31/28
18:00
Endurance
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
6/36
18:30
H.I.I.T
sal 2
Ruben Torngren Ibsen
55 min
7/20
19:00
Endurance
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
12/36
19:00
EXTEND - Team 21
sal 1
Lærke Refshammer Jørgensen
55 min
20/26
20:00
Endurance
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
15/36
20:00
The Menace Boxing Camp #3
sal 1
Dennis Holbæk
55 min
17/28
onsdag
23-10-2019
05:30
Cirkeltræning Power
sal 1
Dennis Holbæk
55 min
24/30
06:00
H.I.I.T
sal 2
Emma Lynggaard Holm
55 min
19/20
06:00
90DAYS - Team 4
Vejlevej
Camilla Schrøder
50 min
30/36
06:30
90DAYS - Hold 52
sal 1
Dennis Holbæk
55 min
24/36
07:00
Cardio
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
14/36
08:00
Cardio
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
2/36
08:30
BoxFit
sal 1
Dennis Holbæk
55 min
18/28
08:45
Senior Easy Line
Daniel Bach Eriksen
35 min
14/14
09:00
Cardio
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
14/36
09:30
Senior Cirkeltræning
sal 1
Daniel Bach Eriksen
60 min
17/30
15:00
Cardio
Vejlevej
Mette Kargo
50 min
18/36
16:00
BodyPower
sal 1
Lærke Refshammer Jørgensen
55 min
15/30
16:00
Cardio
Vejlevej
Mette Kargo
50 min
36/36
17:00
Cardio
Vejlevej
Mette Kargo
50 min
30/36
17:00
EXTEND - Team 21
sal 1
Martin Buhl Lindskov
55 min
21/26
17:30
H.I.I.T
sal 2
Lærke Refshammer Jørgensen
55 min
21/20
18:00
UpGrade
sal 1
Martin Buhl Lindskov
55 min
11/26
18:00
90DAYS - Team 5
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
32/36
18:30
Six Pack
sal 2
Lærke Refshammer Jørgensen
55 min
10/20
19:00
Cardio
Vejlevej
Mette Kargo
50 min
15/36
19:00
EXTEND - Team 20
sal 1
Martin Buhl Lindskov
55 min
13/26
20:00
90DAYS - Hold 53
sal 1
Martin Buhl Lindskov
55 min
33/36
20:00
Cardio
Vejlevej
Mette Kargo
50 min
13/36
torsdag
24-10-2019
05:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
23/36
06:00
BodyPower
sal 1
Sune Dall Christiansen
55 min
22/30
06:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
17/36
07:00
UpGrade
sal 1
Lærke Refshammer Jørgensen
55 min
6/26
07:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
7/36
08:00
HIIT
sal 1
Lærke Refshammer Jørgensen
55 min
9/42
08:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
20/36
08:45
Senior Easy Line
René Thomhav
35 min
6/14
09:20
Senior Easy Line
René Thomhav
35 min
9/14
09:30
90DAYS - Formiddag 9
sal 1
Lærke Refshammer Jørgensen
55 min
11/36
09:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
5/36
15:00
Strength
Vejlevej
Dennis Holbæk
50 min
11/36
16:00
Youth Classic
sal 1
Daniel Bach Eriksen
55 min
7/30
16:00
Strength
Vejlevej
Dennis Holbæk
50 min
12/36
16:00
H.I.I.T
sal 2
Louise Verding
55 min
20/20
17:00
Strength
Vejlevej
Marc Vind
50 min
30/36
17:00
YOGA / EXTEND - Team 20
sal 1
Maria Grønborg
55 min
12/26
17:30
Six Pack
sal 2
Jesper Haugstrup Sørensen
55 min
12/20
18:00
BoxFit
sal 1
Dennis Holbæk
55 min
28/28
18:00
Strength
Vejlevej
Marc Vind
50 min
6/36
18:30
PUMP'iit
sal 2
Jesper Haugstrup Sørensen
55 min
11/18
19:00
Strength
Vejlevej
Marc Vind
50 min
14/36
19:00
The Menace Boxing Camp #3
sal 1
Dennis Holbæk
55 min
16/28
19:30
Yin Yoga
sal 2
Maria Grønborg
75 min
5/22
20:00
90DAYS - Hold 52
sal 1
Dennis Holbæk
55 min
28/36
20:00
90DAYS - Team 4
Vejlevej
Marc Vind
50 min
31/36
fredag
25-10-2019
05:30
HIIT
sal 1
Louise Verding
55 min
42/42
05:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Martin Buhl Lindskov
50 min
32/36
06:30
YOGA / EXTEND - Team 21
sal 2
Annette Thuesen
55 min
15/26
06:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Martin Buhl Lindskov
50 min
27/36
07:30
BoxFit
sal 1
Mikael Ege Møller
55 min
12/28
07:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Martin Buhl Lindskov
50 min
9/36
08:30
BodyPower
sal 1
Louise Verding
60 min
15/30
08:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Mette Kargo
50 min
10/36
08:45
Senior Easy Line
René Thomhav
35 min
14/14
09:20
Senior Easy Line
René Thomhav
35 min
14/14
09:30
90DAYS - Formiddag 9
sal 1
Louise Verding
55 min
11/36
09:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Mette Kargo
50 min
2/36
14:00
Endurance
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
16/36
15:00
Cirkeltræning Power
sal 1
Lærke Refshammer Jørgensen
55 min
12/30
15:00
Endurance
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
11/36
16:00
Endurance
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
9/36
16:00
H.I.I.T
sal 2
Ruben Torngren Ibsen
55 min
12/20
16:00
90DAYS - Hold 53
sal 1
Lærke Refshammer Jørgensen
55 min
35/36
17:00
UpGrade
sal 1
Lærke Refshammer Jørgensen
55 min
5/26
17:00
90DAYS - Team 5
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
33/36
lørdag
26-10-2019
06:00
Cardio
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
0/36
07:00
90DAYS - Hold 52
sal 1
Kathrine Ladegaard Jespersen
55 min
33/36
07:00
90DAYS - Team 4
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
35/36
08:00
Yoga
sal 2
Maj-Britt Bøvring
85 min
11/20
08:00
Cardio
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
36/36
08:00
90DAYS - Hold 53
sal 1
Kathrine Ladegaard Jespersen
55 min
33/36
09:00
HIIT
sal 1
Tobias Pinstrup Knudsen
55 min
42/42
09:00
Cardio
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
27/36
10:00
Six Pack
sal 2
Ruben Torngren Ibsen
55 min
5/20
10:00
BoxFit
sal 1
Dennis Holbæk
55 min
27/28
10:00
Cardio
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
9/36
11:00
Cardio
Vejlevej
Anders Vest-Hansen
50 min
10/36
11:00
EXTEND - Team 20 VIKING CHALLENGE
sal 1
Dennis, Louise, Lærke
360,2 min
13/26
11:00
EXTEND - Team 21 VIKING CHALLENGE
sal 1
Lærke & Louise
360 min
20/26
11:00
The Menace Boxing Camp #3
sal 1
Dennis Holbæk
55 min
17/28
søndag
27-10-2019
07:00
90DAYS - Team 5
Vejlevej
Martin Buhl Lindskov
50 min
31/36
08:00
Strength
Vejlevej
Martin Buhl Lindskov
50 min
28/36
08:00
HIIT
sal 1
Tobias Pinstrup Knudsen
55 min
34/42
09:00
Strength
Vejlevej
Martin Buhl Lindskov
50 min
21/36
09:00
Six Pack
sal 2
Tobias Pinstrup Knudsen
55 min
6/20
09:00
BodyPower
sal 1
Ruben Torngren Ibsen
55 min
19/30
10:00
Strength
Vejlevej
Martin Buhl Lindskov
50 min
10/36
10:00
UpGrade
sal 1
Ruben Torngren Ibsen
55 min
2/26
11:00
Strength
Vejlevej
Martin Buhl Lindskov
50 min
9/36
12:00
Introhold
Vejlevej
Martin Buhl Lindskov
50 min
0/18
13:00
2 timers efteråsdetox
sal 2
Maria Grønborg
120 min
17/19