Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 43
22-10-2018 - 28-10-2018

Hold filtrering
mandag
22-10-2018
08:00
Yoga
sal 2
Krista K
60 min
09:00
MBL
sal 1
Anne M
60 min
10:00
Senior stram op
sal 1
Anne M
60 min
11:10
Watt Bike 1
bike
Anne M
30 min
16:20
Watt Bike 2
Bike
Morten B
60 min
16:55
Hit Dance
sal 1
Kristina C
60 min
17:00
Jumping® Fitness
sal 2
Ivan S
60 min
17:30
Intelligent cycling
Bike
Intelligent C
60 min
18:00
FitnessPower
sal 1
Ermela D
60 min
18:00
MBL / Bodytoning
sal 2
Kristina C
45 min
18:45
Step/stramOp
sal 2
Anne K
60 min
19:45
Mave/ryg
sal 2
Anne K
25 min
tirsdag
23-10-2018
09:45
PowerFit
fitness
Morten B
45 min
16:30
Overkrop stram op
sal 1
Heidi T
30 min
17:00
CrossDance
sal 1
Heidi T
60 min
17:00
The Journey Bike
Bike
Kenneth S
60 min
18:00
Livsstilsholdet
sal 1
Marianne T
60 min
18:15
BodyPump
sal 2
Kenneth S
60 min
onsdag
24-10-2018
09:00
Bodytoning
sal 1
Anne M
60 min
10:00
Watt Bike 1
Bike
Kaj N
45 min
14:00
PowerFit
fitness
Morten B
30 min
16:20
Begynder Bike
Bike
Anne K
30 min
17:00
Watt Bike 2
Bike
Anne K
60 min
17:15
MBL/bodytoning
sal 1
Ermela D
45 min
18:00
Zumba
sal 1
Ermela D
60 min
18:10
Mave/ryg
sal 2
Anne K
25 min
18:15
PowerFit
fitness
Anita L
60 min
19:10
BodyCombat
sal 1
Jens C
60 min
torsdag
25-10-2018
08:00
Yoga
sal 2
Krista K
60 min
10:00
Senior stram op
sal 1
Anne K
60 min
16:15
Intelligent cycling
Bike
Marianne Z
45 min
17:00
Jumping® Fitness
sal 1
Ivan S
60 min
17:00
HIIT styrke
sal 2
Pernille S
60 min
17:15
Watt Bike 2
Bike
Martin H
60 min
18:00
Livsstilsholdet
sal 1
Pernille S
60 min
18:20
Watt Bike fedtforbrænder
Bike
Martin H
30 min
18:30
Styrke-løft event
fitness
Gæsteinstruktør
90 min
19:00
BodyPump
sal 1
Pernille S
65 min
19:15
RIMO bike
bike
Jesper N
60 min
fredag
26-10-2018
09:00
Jumping® / styrke
sal 1
Marianne T
60 min
09:15
PowerFit
fitness
Steen C
45 min
16:30
Puls/Stram op
sal 1
Ermela D
60 min
16:30
Intelligent cycling
Bike
Marianne Z
45 min
lørdag
27-10-2018
08:50
BodyPump
sal 1
Kenneth S
60 min
09:00
Livsstilsholdet
bike
Pernille S
60 min
09:00
Jumping® Fitness
sal 1
Marianne T
60 min
10:00
BodyAttack
sal 1
Pernille S
60 min
10:00
Watt Bike 1
Bike
Martin H
60 min
11:10
Intelligent Cycling Video
Bike
Intelligent C
60 min
søndag
28-10-2018
09:30
Zumba
sal 1
Pernille S
60 min
10:00
Intelligent cycling
Bike
Martin H
60 min
10:30
MBL/bodytoning
sal 1
Pernille S
45 min
11:15
BodyCombat
sal 1
Jens C
60 min