Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 38
16-09-2019 - 22-09-2019

Hold filtrering
mandag
16-09-2019
08:00
Yoga
sal 2
Krista K
60 min
09:00
MBL
sal 1
Marianne Z
60 min
10:00
Senior stram op
sal 1
Marianne Z
60 min
11:10
Watt Bike 1
bike
Marianne Z
30 min
16:20
Watt Bike 2
Bike
Morten B
60 min
16:55
Hit Dance
sal 1
Kristina D
60 min
16:55
Jumping® Fitness
sal 2
Ditte L
60 min
17:30
Intelligent cycling
Bike
Jesper N
60 min
18:00
FitnessPower
sal 1
Ermela D
60 min
18:00
HIIT styrke
sal 2
Kristina D
45 min
18:45
Step/stramOp
sal 2
Anne K
60 min
19:45
Mave/ryg
sal 2
Anne K
25 min
tirsdag
17-09-2019
09:30
PowerFit
fitness
Steen C
45 min
16:30
Overkrop stram op
sal 1
Heidi T
30 min
17:00
CrossDance
sal 1
Heidi T
60 min
17:00
BodyAttack
sal 2
Pernille S
45 min
17:00
Watt Bike 2
Bike
Martin H
60 min
18:00
Livsstilsholdet
sal 1
Pernille S
60 min
19:00
Men´s Club
sal 1
Pernille S
60 min
19:15
BodyFlow
sal 2
Isabella L
60 min
onsdag
18-09-2019
08:15
Meditation
sal 2
Laura C
45 min
09:00
Bodytoning
sal 1
Pernille S
60 min
10:00
Watt Bike 1
Bike
Kaj N
45 min
10:00
BodyFlow
sal 1
Pernille S
45 min
16:30
Tabata Bike
bike
Anne K
20 min
17:00
Watt Bike 2
Bike
Anne K
60 min
17:00
Step
sal 2
Michael C
60 min
17:00
MBL/bodytoning
sal 1
Ermela D
60 min
18:00
Dance-Fitness
sal 1
Ditte L
60 min
18:10
Mave/ryg
sal 2
Anne K
25 min
18:15
PowerFit
fitness
Anita L
60 min
18:35
Jumping Fitness Begynder
sal 2
Marianne T
45 min
19:10
BodyCombat
sal 1
Jens C
60 min
torsdag
19-09-2019
08:00
Yoga
sal 2
Krista K
60 min
09:00
PowerFit
fitness
Pernille S
60 min
10:00
Senior stram op
sal 1
Pernille S
60 min
16:15
Zumba
sal 1
Heidi T
45 min
16:15
Intelligent cycling
Bike
Marianne Z
45 min
17:00
Jumping® Fitness
sal 1
Marianne T
60 min
17:00
HIIT styrke
sal 2
Pernille S
60 min
17:15
Watt Bike 2
Bike
Martin H
60 min
18:00
BodyFlow
sal 1
Pernille S
60 min
18:20
Watt Bike fedtforbrænder
Bike
Martin H
30 min
19:00
Livsstilsholdet
sal 1
Pernille S
60 min
19:00
Men´s Club
bike
Martin H
60 min
fredag
20-09-2019
09:15
PowerFit
fitness
Marianne Z
60 min
16:30
Puls/Stram op
sal 1
Ermela D
60 min
16:30
Intelligent cycling
Bike
Marianne Z
45 min
lørdag
21-09-2019
09:00
Livsstilsholdet
bike
Pernille S
60 min
09:00
Jumping® Fitness
sal 1
Ditte L
60 min
10:00
Watt Bike 1
Bike
Martin H
60 min
10:00
Stram Op
sal 2
Ditte L
60 min
10:00
BodyFlow
sal 1
Pernille S
60 min
11:00
Step
sal 2
Michael C
60 min
11:15
Men´s Club
bike
Martin H
60 min
søndag
22-09-2019
09:15
CrossDance
sal 1
Ditte L
60 min
10:00
Watt Bike 2
bike
Martin H
60 min
10:15
Puls/Stram op
sal 1
Ditte L
60 min
11:15
BodyCombat
sal 1
Jens C
60 min