Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 8
18-02-2019 - 24-02-2019

Hold filtrering
mandag
18-02-2019
08:00
Yoga
sal 2
Krista K
60 min
09:00
MBL
sal 1
Marianne Z
60 min
10:00
Senior stram op
sal 1
Marianne Z
60 min
11:10
Watt Bike 1
bike
Marianne Z
30 min
16:55
Hit Dance
sal 1
Kristina C
60 min
16:55
Jumping® Fitness
sal 2
Ditte L
60 min
17:30
Intelligent cycling
Bike
Jesper N
60 min
18:00
HIIT styrke
sal 1
Kristina C
45 min
tirsdag
19-02-2019
10:00
PowerFit
fitness
Steen C
45 min
16:30
Overkrop stram op
sal 1
Heidi T
30 min
17:00
CrossDance
sal 1
Heidi T
60 min
17:00
BodyAttack
sal 2
Pernille S
45 min
17:00
Watt Bike 2
Bike
Martin H
60 min
18:00
Livsstilsholdet
sal 1
Pernille S
60 min
18:15
Styrke a la BodyPump
sal 2
Marianne T
60 min
onsdag
20-02-2019
09:00
Bodytoning
sal 1
Pernille S
60 min
10:00
Watt Bike 1
Bike
Kaj N
45 min
16:20
Begynder Bike
Bike
Anne M
30 min
17:00
Watt Bike 2
Bike
Jesper N
60 min
17:00
Step
sal 2
Michael C
60 min
17:15
MBL/bodytoning
sal 1
Heidi T
45 min
18:00
Zumba
sal 1
Heidi T
60 min
18:10
Mave/ryg
sal 2
Anne M
25 min
18:15
PowerFit
fitness
Anita L
60 min
19:10
BodyCombat
sal 1
Jens C
60 min
torsdag
21-02-2019
08:00
Yoga
sal 2
Krista K
60 min
09:00
PowerFit
fitness
Pernille S
60 min
10:00
Senior stram op
sal 1
Pernille S
60 min
16:15
CrossDance
sal 1
Ditte L
45 min
16:15
Intelligent cycling
Bike
Marianne Z
45 min
17:00
Jumping® Fitness
sal 2
Marianne T
60 min
17:00
HIIT styrke
sal 1
Pernille S
60 min
17:15
Watt Bike 2
Bike
Martin H
60 min
18:00
Livsstilsholdet
sal 1
Pernille S
60 min
18:20
Watt Bike fedtforbrænder
Bike
Martin H
30 min
19:00
BodyPump
sal 1
Pernille S
65 min
19:15
RIMO bike
bike
Jesper N
60 min
fredag
22-02-2019
09:15
PowerFit
fitness
Marianne Z
60 min
16:30
Intelligent cycling
Bike
Marianne Z
45 min
lørdag
23-02-2019
09:00
Livsstilsholdet
bike
Pernille S
60 min
09:00
Jumping® Fitness
sal 1
Ditte L
60 min
10:00
CrossDance
sal 1
Ditte L
60 min
10:00
Watt Bike 1
Bike
Martin H
60 min
11:00
Step
sal 2
Michael C
60 min
11:10
Intelligent Cycling Video
Bike
Intelligent C
60 min
søndag
24-02-2019
09:30
Hit Dance
sal 1
Kristina C
60 min
10:00
Watt Bike 2
bike
Jens J
60 min
10:30
Ski-træning
sal 2
Anita L
30 min
11:15
BodyCombat
sal 1
Jens C
60 min