Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 28
06-07-2020 - 12-07-2020

Hold filtrering
mandag
06-07-2020
06:30
Watt Bike 1-2
Bike
Anders C
45 min
08:30
Pilates/bold
Sal 1
Charlotte R
60 min
09:35
Stram op
Sal 1
Charlotte R
60 min
15:50
Stram op
Sal 2
David T
40 min
16:00
Watt Bike 2
Bike
Franciska V
45 min
16:30
Zumba
Sal 2
Jane N
60 min
16:50
Livsstilsholdet
Sal 1
Henriette F
60 min
17:00
Watt Bike 2-3
Bike
Bente A
55 min
17:30
Livsstilsholdet
Sal 2
Heidi N
60 min
17:30
PowerFit
fitness
David T
55 min
17:55
GRIT Athletic
Sal 1
Maria S
30 min
18:00
Watt Bike 2
Bike
Intelligent C
55 min
18:30
BodyPump
Sal 2
Bolette C
60 min
18:30
BodyCombat
Sal 1
Line B
60 min
19:00
Livsstilsholdet
Bike
Heidi N
60 min
19:40
CXworx
Sal 1
Line B
30 min
19:40
Yoga
Sal 2
Susanne L
75 min
20:00
Livsstilsholdet
Bike
Heidi N
60 min
tirsdag
07-07-2020
06:05
BodyStep
Sal 1
Christina E
60 min
09:00
Styrke/stabilitet
Sal 2
Michelle P
60 min
10:10
Intelligent Cycling video
Bike
Intelligent C
30 min
16:15
Intelligent Cycling Video
Bike
Intelligent C
30 min
16:25
Sixpack / Booty-licious
Sal 1
Charlotte R
60 min
17:00
Zumba
Sal 2
Mia S
60 min
17:00
Watt Bike 2-3
Bike
Johnny R
60 min
17:30
Stram op
Sal 1
Charlotte R
60 min
18:00
BodyAttack
Sal 2
Maria S
60 min
18:05
Intelligent Cycling Video
Bike
Intelligent C
50 min
18:30
Pilates/bold
Sal 1
Charlotte R
60 min
19:00
Livsstilsholdet
Bike
Jan G
60 min
19:30
Yoga
Sal 2
Susanne L
75 min
19:35
Bootcamp Charlotte
fitness
Charlotte R
60 min
19:40
Jumping Fitness
Sal 1
Kristina H
60 min
20:00
The Journey Video
Bike
The J
60 min
onsdag
08-07-2020
06:30
Intelligent Cycling video
Bike
Intelligent C
45 min
07:30
Yoga
Sal 2
Susanne L
75 min
09:00
Senior stram op
Sal 2
David T
60 min
10:10
Watt Bike 1
Bike
Anne M
30 min
12:00
Livsstilsholdet
Bike
Jan G
60 min
15:45
Jumping Fitness
Sal 1
Henriette F
60 min
16:20
Intelligent Cycling® video
Bike
Intelligent C
60 min
16:30
BodyFlow
Sal 2
Trine V
60 min
17:00
Intelligent Cycling®
Bike
Johnny R
60 min
17:30
DanceFit
Sal 1
Nadia S
60 min
17:30
Stram op
Sal 2
David T
60 min
18:30
BodyCombat
Sal 2
Line B
60 min
18:30
BodyStep
Sal 1
Bolette C
60 min
18:35
Watt Bike fedtforbrænder
Bike
Anne M
30 min
19:30
BodyPump
Sal 2
Maria S
60 min
torsdag
09-07-2020
06:05
BodyStep/BodyPump
Sal 1
Christina E
60 min
06:30
Watt Bike 1-2
Bike
Franciska V
45 min
07:30
Body & Mind
Sal 2
Susanne L
75 min
07:30
HIIT
Sal 1
Charlotte R
30 min
07:35
YourBoots 50 kr
sofa
Franciska V
30 min
08:00
Ultimate abs
Sal 1
Charlotte R
30 min
08:10
YourBoots 50 kr
sofa
Franciska V
30 min
08:30
Pilates/bold
Sal 1
Charlotte R
60 min
09:00
Styrke/stabilitet
Sal 2
David T
60 min
09:35
Stram op
Sal 1
Charlotte R
60 min
10:10
Watt Bike 1
Bike
Anne M
30 min
17:00
Livsstilsholdet
Sal 2
Heidi N
60 min
17:00
CXworx
Sal 1
Line B
30 min
17:00
Jumping Fitness
udendørs
Kristina H
60 min
17:30
Zumba
Sal 1
Lisbeth D
60 min
17:35
Watt Bike 2
Bike
Bente A
55 min
18:00
Livsstilsholdet
Sal 2
Heidi N
60 min
18:30
BodyPump
Sal 1
Carina B
60 min
18:30
PowerFit
fitness
David T
55 min
19:15
Livsstilsholdet
Sal 2
Henriette F
75 min
19:30
Livsstilsholdet
Bike
Heidi N
60 min
19:40
Jumping Fitness
Sal 1
Kristina H
60 min
20:40
Intelligent Cycling Video
Bike
Intelligent C
60 min
fredag
10-07-2020
06:30
Watt Bike 2
Bike
Bente A
45 min
09:00
Step / stram op
Sal 1
Christina E
45 min
09:00
Zumba
Sal 2
Sussie L
60 min
09:45
BodyFlow
Sal 1
Christina E
45 min
10:00
Senior-salsa
Sal 2
Sussie L
60 min
16:20
GRIT Strength
Sal 1
Maria B
30 min
17:00
BodyStep
Sal 1
Bolette C
60 min
17:00
Watt Bike 1-2
Bike
Anders C
60 min
18:05
BodyPump
Sal 2
Bolette C
45 min
18:05
Jumping Fitness
Sal 1
Maria B
60 min
lørdag
11-07-2020
08:10
Sixpack / Booty-licious
Sal 1
Charlotte R
60 min
08:20
Watt Bike 2
Bike
Anders C
60 min
08:20
BodyCombat
Sal 2
Line B
60 min
09:15
PowerFit
fitness
Charlotte R
60 min
09:25
Bold / styrke
Sal 2
Henriette F
60 min
09:25
CXworx
Sal 1
Line B
30 min
09:30
Watt Bike fatburner
Bike
Johnny R
55 min
10:00
BodyPump
Sal 1
Bolette C
60 min
10:30
Stram op
Sal 2
Charlotte R
60 min
10:40
Intelligent Cycling®
Bike
Intelligent C
60 min
11:05
Bootcamp Charlotte
Sal 1
Charlotte R
30 min
11:30
Livsstilsholdet
Sal 2
Heidi N
30 min
12:00
Livsstilsholdet
Bike
Henriette F
60 min
12:00
Livsstilsholdet
Sal 2
Heidi N
60 min
12:00
Pilates/bold
Sal 1
Charlotte R
60 min
13:00
Livsstilsholdet
Sal 2
Heidi N
60 min
13:05
Jumping Fitness
Sal 1
Maria B
60 min
søndag
12-07-2020
08:05
GRIT Strength
Sal 2
Maria B
30 min
08:45
BodyStep
Sal 1
Bolette C
60 min
09:00
Watt Bike 2
Bike
Anders H
60 min
09:45
BodyFlow
Sal 1
Trine V
45 min
10:15
Intelligent Cycling® Advanced Camp
Bike
Intelligent C
60 min
10:20
CXworx
Sal 2
Bolette C
30 min
10:30
Jumping Fitness
Sal 1
Michelle P
60 min
10:50
DanceFit
Sal 2
Nadia S
60 min
15:00
Intelligent Cycling Video
Bike
Intelligent C
60 min