Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 21
20-05-2019 - 26-05-2019

Hold filtrering
mandag
20-05-2019
10:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
11:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
11:20
Pilates
Marianne D
60 min
11/15
12:45
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
13:00
Massage Svendborg
Jane E
30 min
1/1
13:15
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
13:30
Massage Svendborg
Jane E
30 min
1/1
13:30
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
90 min
2/2
13:45
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
14:00
Massage Svendborg
Jane E
30 min
1/1
14:15
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
14:30
Massage Svendborg
Jane E
30 min
1/1
14:45
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
15:00
Massage Svendborg
Jane E
30 min
1/1
15:15
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
15:30
Massage Svendborg
Jane E
30 min
1/1
15:45
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
15:45
Cirkeltræning
Christine B
60 min
8/15
16:15
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
16:55
Stram Op
Christine B
60 min
14/15
17:00
Instruktørtimer
Martin F
60 min
0/2
18:00
Instruktørtimer
Martin F
60 min
0/2
tirsdag
21-05-2019
10:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
11:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
12:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
13:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
14:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
15:45
Yoga
Annemette L
60 min
8/15
16:55
Thai-boksning
Maj-Britt S
90 min
3/12
17:00
Instruktørtimer
Jacob H
60 min
0/2
18:00
Instruktørtimer
Jacob H
60 min
0/2
onsdag
22-05-2019
10:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
11:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
12:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
12:45
Massage Odense
Mathias K
30 min
1/1
13:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
13:15
Massage Odense
Mathias K
30 min
1/1
13:45
Massage Odense
Mathias K
30 min
1/1
14:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
14:15
Massage Odense
Mathias K
30 min
1/1
14:45
Massage Odense
Mathias K
30 min
1/1
15:15
Massage Odense
Mathias K
30 min
1/1
15:45
Step-Fitness
Christine B
60 min
12/15
15:45
Massage Odense
Mathias K
30 min
1/1
16:15
Massage Odense
Mathias K
30 min
1/1
16:55
Stram Op
Christine B
60 min
15/15
17:00
Instruktørtimer
Peter C
60 min
1/2
18:00
Instruktørtimer
Peter C
60 min
0/2
torsdag
23-05-2019
10:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
11:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
11:20
Ryghold
Jacob H
60 min
10/10
12:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
13:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
13:45
Massage Odense
Jacob H
30 min
1/1
14:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
14:15
Massage Odense
Jacob H
30 min
1/1
14:45
Massage Odense
Jacob H
30 min
1/1
15:15
Massage Odense
Jacob H
30 min
1/1
15:45
Pilates
Marianne D
60 min
15/15
16:55
Yoga
Marianne D
60 min
10/15
17:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth P
60 min
0/2
18:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth P
60 min
0/2
fredag
24-05-2019
10:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
11:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
11:45
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
12:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
12:15
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
12:45
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
13:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
13:15
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
13:45
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
14:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
14:15
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
15:45
Funktionel Pulstræning
Mathias R
60 min
6/15
lørdag
25-05-2019
11:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth P
60 min
0/2
12:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth P
60 min
0/2
søndag
26-05-2019
11:55
Ryghold
Nana R
60 min
14/15
13:00
Instruktørtimer
Peter C
60 min
0/2
14:00
Instruktørtimer
Peter C
60 min
0/2
15:00
Instruktørtimer
Peter C
60 min
0/2