Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 12
18-03-2019 - 24-03-2019

Hold filtrering
mandag
18-03-2019
10:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
10:10
Boldhold
Marianne D
60 min
8/12
11:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
11:20
Pilates
Marianne D
60 min
15/15
12:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
12:45
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
13:00
Massage Svendborg
Jane E
30 min
1/1
13:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
13:15
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
13:30
Massage Svendborg
Jane E
30 min
1/1
13:45
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
14:00
Massage Svendborg
Jane E
30 min
1/1
14:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
14:15
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
14:30
Massage Svendborg
Jane E
30 min
1/1
14:45
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
15:00
Massage Svendborg
Jane E
30 min
1/1
15:15
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
15:30
Massage Svendborg
Jane E
30 min
1/1
15:45
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
0/1
15:45
Cirkeltræning
Christine B
60 min
7/15
16:15
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
16:55
Stram Op
Christine B
60 min
7/15
17:00
Instruktørtimer
Martin F
60 min
0/2
18:00
Instruktørtimer
Martin F
60 min
0/2
tirsdag
19-03-2019
10:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
11:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
12:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
13:00
Massage Svendborg
Jane E
30 min
1/1
13:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
13:30
Massage Svendborg
Jane E
30 min
1/1
14:00
Massage Svendborg
Jane E
30 min
1/1
14:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
14:30
Massage Svendborg
Jane E
30 min
1/1
15:00
Massage Svendborg
Jane E
30 min
1/1
15:30
Massage Svendborg
Jane E
30 min
1/1
15:45
Yoga
Annemette L
60 min
9/15
16:55
Thai-boksning
Maj-Britt S
90 min
4/12
17:00
Instruktørtimer
Anders L
60 min
0/2
18:00
Instruktørtimer
Anders L
60 min
0/2
onsdag
20-03-2019
10:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
11:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
12:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
12:45
Massage Odense
Mathias K
30 min
1/1
13:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
13:15
Massage Odense
Mathias K
30 min
1/1
13:45
Massage Odense
Mathias K
30 min
1/1
14:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
14:15
Massage Odense
Mathias K
30 min
0/1
14:45
Massage Odense
Mathias K
30 min
1/1
15:15
Massage Odense
Mathias K
30 min
1/1
15:45
Step-Fitness
Christine B
60 min
13/15
15:45
Massage Odense
Mathias K
30 min
1/1
16:15
Massage Odense
Mathias K
30 min
1/1
16:55
Stram Op
Christine B
60 min
13/15
17:00
Instruktørtimer
Peter C
60 min
0/2
18:00
Instruktørtimer
Peter C
60 min
0/2
torsdag
21-03-2019
10:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
11:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
11:20
Ryghold
Jacob H
60 min
10/10
12:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
13:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
13:45
Massage Odense
Jacob H
30 min
1/1
14:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
14:15
Massage Odense
Jacob H
30 min
0/1
14:45
Massage Odense
Jacob H
30 min
0/1
15:15
Massage Odense
Jacob H
30 min
1/1
15:45
Pilates
Amanda T
60 min
15/15
16:55
Yoga
Amanda T
60 min
15/15
17:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth P
60 min
0/2
18:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth P
60 min
0/2
fredag
22-03-2019
10:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
11:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
90 min
2/2
11:45
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
12:15
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
12:45
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
13:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
1/2
13:15
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
13:45
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
0/1
14:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth V
60 min
0/2
14:15
Massage Odense
Kasper S
30 min
1/1
15:45
Funktionel Pulstræning
Mathias R
60 min
4/15
lørdag
23-03-2019
10:10
Pilates
Amanda T
60 min
15/15
11:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth P
60 min
0/2
11:20
Yoga
Amanda T
60 min
15/15
12:00
Instruktørtimer
Kenneth P
60 min
0/2
søndag
24-03-2019
13:00
Instruktørtimer
Jacob H
60 min
0/2
14:00
Odense Bowlinghal
Peter C
60 min
8/8
14:00
Instruktørtimer
Jacob H
60 min
0/2
15:00
Instruktørtimer
Jacob H
60 min
0/2