Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 40
28-09-2020 - 04-10-2020

Hold filtrering
mandag
28-09-2020
05:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Morten Jakobsen
50 min
21/36
06:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Morten Jakobsen
50 min
11/36
07:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Tina Nielsen
50 min
13/36
08:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Tina Nielsen
50 min
18/36
09:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Tina Nielsen
50 min
15/36
14:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Martin Kidmose Kvist
50 min
6/36
15:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Martin Kidmose Kvist
50 min
16/36
16:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Sannie Thomsen Christensen
50 min
31/36
17:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Sannie Thomsen Christensen
50 min
27/36
18:30
90DAYS TEAM 8
Vejlevej
Sannie Thomsen Christensen
55 min
34/36
19:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Florentina Halilaj
50 min
13/36
20:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Florentina Halilaj
50 min
2/2
tirsdag
29-09-2020
05:30
Cardio
Vejlevej
Michael Felipe Vinding
50 min
28/36
06:30
TEAM 9/aug
Vejlevej
Michael Felipe Vinding
55 min
31/36
07:30
Cardio
Vejlevej
Sannie Thomsen Christensen
50 min
10/36
08:30
Cardio
Vejlevej
Sannie Thomsen Christensen
50 min
11/36
09:30
Cardio
Vejlevej
Sannie Thomsen Christensen
50 min
3/36
10:30
Pro Senior Træning
Vejlevej
Sannie Thomsen Christensen
50 min
2/36
15:30
Cardio
Vejlevej
Emma Esmann
50 min
9/36
16:30
Cardio
Vejlevej
Emma Esmann
50 min
12/36
17:30
Cardio
Vejlevej
Emma Esmann
50 min
12/36
18:30
Cardio
Vejlevej
Kim Starcke
50 min
2/36
19:30
Cardio
Vejlevej
Kim Starcke
50 min
2/36
onsdag
30-09-2020
05:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Sannie Thomsen Christensen
50 min
26/36
06:30
TEAM 8/aug
Vejlevej
Sannie Thomsen Christensen
55 min
34/36
07:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Kim Starcke
50 min
9/36
08:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Kim Starcke
50 min
8/36
09:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Sannie Thomsen Christensen
50 min
8/36
14:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Emma Esmann
50 min
5/36
15:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Emma Esmann
50 min
3/36
16:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Emma Esmann
50 min
6/36
17:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Tina Nielsen
50 min
19/36
18:30
TEAM 9/aug
Vejlevej
Tina Nielsen
55 min
29/36
19:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Emma Esmann
50 min
4/36
torsdag
01-10-2020
05:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Mia Laursen
50 min
19/36
06:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Mia Laursen
50 min
10/36
07:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Sannie Thomsen Christensen
50 min
3/36
08:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Sannie Thomsen Christensen
50 min
7/36
09:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Tina Nielsen
50 min
3/36
10:30
Pro Senior Træning
Vejlevej
Tina Nielsen
50 min
2/36
15:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Camilla Schrøder
50 min
0/36
16:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Camilla Schrøder
50 min
10/36
17:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Oliver Hedelund Pedersen
50 min
7/36
18:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Oliver Hedelund Pedersen
50 min
6/36
19:30
TEAM 8/aug
Vejlevej
Oliver Hedelund Pedersen
55 min
34/36
fredag
02-10-2020
05:30
Cardio
Vejlevej
Tina Nielsen
50 min
25/36
06:30
Cardio
Vejlevej
Tina Nielsen
50 min
11/36
07:30
Cardio
Vejlevej
Tina Nielsen
50 min
3/36
08:30
Cardio
Vejlevej
Sannie Thomsen Christensen
50 min
10/36
09:30
Cardio
Vejlevej
Sannie Thomsen Christensen
50 min
4/36
13:30
Cardio
Vejlevej
Mette Kargo
50 min
7/36
14:30
Cardio
Vejlevej
Mette Kargo
50 min
7/36
15:30
Cardio
Vejlevej
Mette Kargo
50 min
10/36
16:30
TEAM 9/aug
Vejlevej
Mette Kargo
55 min
33/36
17:30
Cardio
Vejlevej
Mette Kargo
50 min
5/36
lørdag
03-10-2020
06:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Emma Esmann
50 min
9/36
07:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Emma Esmann
50 min
11/36
08:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Emma Esmann
50 min
14/36
09:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Emma Esmann
50 min
4/36
10:30
TEAM 8/aug
Vejlevej
Sannie Thomsen Christensen
55 min
35/36
11:30
Strength
Vejlevej
Sannie Thomsen Christensen
50 min
5/36
søndag
04-10-2020
07:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Ingen træner
50 min
8/36
08:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Ingen træner
50 min
8/36
09:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Ingen træner
50 min
10/36
10:30
TEAM 9/aug
Vejlevej
Mette Kargo
55 min
33/36
11:30
Endurance
Vejlevej
Mette Kargo
50 min
6/36
Din browser er forældet!

Opdater din browser for at vise siden korrekt. Opdatér min browser nu

×

;