Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 39
26-09-2022 - 02-10-2022

Hold filtrering
mandag
26-09-2022
05:30
Strength
Esbjerg
Cecilie Haahr Berntsen
50 min
18/36
06:30
90 DAYS Team 3 Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Cecilie Haahr Berntsen
50 min
11/36
07:30
InBody Kropsanalyse
Cecilie Haahr Berntsen
30 min
3/5
08:30
Strength
Esbjerg
Claus Hopballe
50 min
9/36
10:00
Strength
Esbjerg
Claus Hopballe
50 min
6/36
16:30
Strength
Esbjerg
Cecilie Haahr Berntsen
50 min
36/36
17:30
Strength
Esbjerg
Claus Hopballe
50 min
29/36
18:30
90 DAYS Team 2 Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Henriette Nørgaard Jensen
50 min
18/36
19:30
Strength
Esbjerg
Henriette Nørgaard Jensen
50 min
22/36
tirsdag
27-09-2022
06:30
Endurance
Esbjerg
Henriette Nørgaard Jensen
50 min
10/36
08:30
Endurance
Esbjerg
Claus Hopballe
50 min
17/36
10:00
Pro Senior Træning
Esbjerg
Claus Hopballe
50 min
17/36
16:30
Endurance
Esbjerg
Christian Topp Eliasen
50 min
35/36
18:30
Endurance
Esbjerg
Christian Topp Eliasen
50 min
22/36
onsdag
28-09-2022
05:30
Cardio
Esbjerg
Cecilie Haahr Berntsen
50 min
24/36
06:30
90 DAYS Team 2 Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Christian Topp Eliasen
50 min
13/36
08:30
Cardio
Esbjerg
Claus Hopballe
50 min
24/36
14:45
Andrupvin
Esbjerg
Cecilie Haahr Berntsen
50 min
8/36
16:30
Cardio
Esbjerg
Diana Lengyel
50 min
36/36
17:30
90 DAYS Team 3 Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Diana Lengyel
50 min
17/36
18:30
Cardio
Esbjerg
Christian Topp Eliasen
50 min
23/36
18:30
InBody Kropsanalyse
Diana Lengyel
30 min
1/5
19:30
Cardio
Esbjerg
Nasrin Celine Lund
50 min
30/36
torsdag
29-09-2022
06:30
Strength
Esbjerg
Claus Hopballe
50 min
4/36
08:30
Strength
Esbjerg
Claus Hopballe
50 min
22/36
10:00
Pro Senior Træning
Esbjerg
Henriette Nørgaard Jensen
50 min
9/36
16:30
Strength
Esbjerg
Sinem Bektas Barucija
50 min
31/36
17:30
Strength
Esbjerg
Sinem Bektas Barucija
50 min
22/36
19:30
90 DAYS Team 2 Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Sinem Bektas Barucija
50 min
21/36
fredag
30-09-2022
05:30
Endurance
Esbjerg
Claus Hopballe
50 min
21/36
06:30
Endurance
Esbjerg
Cecilie Haahr Berntsen
50 min
6/36
08:30
Endurance
Esbjerg
Cecilie Haahr Berntsen
50 min
25/36
15:30
Endurance
Esbjerg
Sinem Bektas Barucija
50 min
34/36
16:45
90 DAYS Team 3 Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Sinem Bektas Barucija
50 min
13/36
lørdag
01-10-2022
07:50
Cardio
Esbjerg
Henriette Nørgaard Jensen
50 min
20/36
09:00
Cardio
Esbjerg
Nasrin Celine Lund
50 min
23/36
09:15
90 DAYS Team 2 Midtvejsmålinger
Annette Them Christensen
105 min
27/36
10:10
Cardio
Esbjerg
Claus Hopballe
50 min
14/36
11:15
90 DAYS Team 3 Midtvejsmålinger
Cecilie Haahr Berntsen
105 min
20/36
11:15
90 DAYS Team 2 MAXTEST
Esbjerg
Annette Them Christensen
60 min
28/36
13:15
90 DAYS Team 3 MAXTEST
Esbjerg
Cecilie Haahr Berntsen
60 min
21/36
søndag
02-10-2022
07:50
Strength
Esbjerg
Sinem Bektas Barucija
50 min
17/36
09:00
Strength
Esbjerg
Sinem Bektas Barucija
50 min
16/36
10:10
Strength
Esbjerg
Claus Hopballe
50 min
16/36
11:15
90 DAYS Team 3 Esbjerg
Esbjerg
Sinem Bektas Barucija
50 min
18/36
19:30
Strength
Esbjerg
Christian Topp Eliasen
50 min
12/36
Din browser er forældet!

Opdater din browser for at vise siden korrekt. Opdatér min browser nu

×