Dansk ▼
English
Uge 3
15-01-2018 - 21-01-2018

Hold filtrering
mandag
15-01-2018
08:15
Quick cirkel
Aflyst
0/24
08:30
Quick Bike
Kirsten M
30 min
8/21
08:50
Quick mave/ryg
Aflyst
0/35
09:15
Pilates
Kirsten M
45 min
12/14
10:00
Bike Basis
Pia M
60 min
15/17
16:45
Løbehold Intervaltræning
Annette S
60 min
6/10
17:00
Gymnastik
Kondirum
Hanne P
60 min
7/8
17:00
Flad mave/stærk ryg Quick
Anja K
30 min
10/12
17:30
Bike Øvet
Johnny N
60 min
21/21
17:30
Bike Øvet
Claus L
60 min
17/17
17:40
Hiit
Anja K
60 min
11/12
18:00
TRX
Frank L
50 min
12/13
20:00
Quick Bike
Anders T
30 min
17/17
tirsdag
16-01-2018
07:00
Motion og styrke
Tove B
60 min
16/20
08:30
TRX
Pia M
50 min
13/13
09:00
Bike Basis
Jørgen F
45 min
14/21
10:00
Mave/ryg
Jørgen F
45 min
11/13
17:00
TRX
Kondirum
Thea E
50 min
13/13
17:30
Puls Bike
Annette S
60 min
11/17
17:30
Cirkeltræning
Trine H
60 min
7/14
17:30
Bike Øvet
Johnny N
60 min
18/21
18:00
Motionsboksning
Thoke S
60 min
16/16
18:45
Yin Yoga
Tina R
75 min
17/16
onsdag
17-01-2018
07:00
Bike Basis
Johnny N
60 min
13/21
08:00
Pilates
Tove B
60 min
21/21
08:30
Yoga
Bjørn K
75 min
10/17
10:00
Bike Øvet
Ywonne W
60 min
17/17
10:00
Gåtur
Gurli P
60 min
7/20
17:00
Yoga for alle
Aflyst
0/15
17:00
Core/Balancetræning
Kondirum
Anette M
50 min
16/16
17:00
Puls og Styrke
Aflyst
3/12
17:15
Cross-Fitness
Leif/Mads
60 min
20/20
17:30
Bike Basis
Annette S
60 min
17/17
17:30
Bike Puls
Trine H
60 min
15/21
20:00
Quick Bike
Trine H
30 min
11/17
torsdag
18-01-2018
08:30
TRX
Kondirum
Pia M
50 min
13/13
08:30
Quick Bike
Kirsten M
30 min
11/21
09:15
Pilates
Kirsten M
45 min
8/14
17:00
Stram op
Aflyst
3/12
17:30
Puls Bike
Lars C
60 min
12/17
17:30
Quick Cross
Lena V
30 min
6/14
18:00
Puls og Styrke
Thoke S
55 min
13/16
18:05
Fat Burn
Lena V
30 min
8/12
fredag
19-01-2018
07:00
Bike Basis
Johnny N
60 min
20/21
09:15
Zumba
Aflyst
12/35
10:00
Bike Basis
Kirsten M
60 min
16/17
16:30
Bike Ekstreme
Annette S
60 min
16/17
16:30
Styrketræning på hold
Trine H
45 min
6/10
16:30
Bike Øvet
Aflyst
0/21
lørdag
20-01-2018
09:00
AQUA træning
Kirsten M
45 min
11/25
09:00
Bike Øvet
Lars C
60 min
11/17
09:15
Cirkeltræning
Kondirum
Mads R
60 min
16/20
09:15
Quick styrke
Mette J
30 min
7/10
10:00
Quick bike
Mette J
30 min
10/21
søndag
21-01-2018
09:15
Bike Øvet
Johnny N
60 min
21/21
09:30
TRX
Frank L
60 min
10/13
10:00
Bike Basis
Mette J
60 min
16/17
11:30
Aqua Cross Challenge
Aflyst
13/25