Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 5
27-01-2020 - 02-02-2020

Hold filtrering
mandag
27-01-2020
08:15
Quick cirkel
Kondirum
Susanne H
30 min
21/24
08:30
Quick bike
Aflyst
4/20
08:50
Quick mave/ryg
Idrætstorvet
Susanne H
30 min
35/35
09:15
Pilates
Kirsten M
45 min
14/14
10:00
Bike Basis
Anja S
60 min
17/17
17:00
Løbehold Intervaltræning
Annette S
60 min
4/10
17:00
Gymnastik
Hanne P
60 min
5/8
17:30
Bike Ekstreme
Martin K
60 min
20/20
17:30
Bike Øvet
Claus L
60 min
16/17
17:30
Bodyworkout
Tina F
60 min
14/14
18:00
TRX
Frank L
50 min
13/13
18:40
Quick bike
Aflyst
4/20
18:40
Cirkeltræning
Tina F
60 min
9/14
19:15
Quick Bike
Anders T
30 min
7/17
tirsdag
28-01-2020
07:00
Motion og styrke
Tove B
60 min
14/20
08:30
TRX
Susanne H
50 min
11/13
09:00
Bike Watt
Jørgen F
45 min
11/20
10:00
Mave/ryg
Jørgen F
45 min
13/13
17:30
Cirkeltræning
Trine H
60 min
14/14
17:30
Bike øvet
Martin K
60 min
5/17
17:45
Bike øvet
Torben W
50 min
7/20
18:00
Motionsboksning
Thoke S
60 min
7/16
18:45
Yoga
Tina T
75 min
16/16
onsdag
29-01-2020
07:00
Bike watt
Trine H
50 min
20/20
08:00
Pilates
Tove B
60 min
21/21
08:30
Yoga
Bjørn K
75 min
10/16
09:30
Senior træning
Kondirum
Annette S
60 min
16/16
10:00
Bike Øvet
Ywonne W
60 min
17/17
10:00
Gåtur
Gurli P
60 min
4/20
17:15
Cross-Fitness
Leif C
60 min
20/20
17:30
Bike Basis
Annette S
60 min
17/17
17:30
Bike watt
Susan J
50 min
20/20
torsdag
30-01-2020
06:15
Morgen bike
Allan B
60 min
2/17
08:30
Quick Bike
Kirsten M
30 min
9/20
08:30
TRX
Kondirum
Pia M
50 min
13/13
09:15
Pilates
Kirsten M
45 min
14/14
10:10
Pilates
Kirsten M
50 min
10/14
17:00
Dans
Kondirum
Tina F
60 min
19/20
17:30
Bike øvet
Lisbeth P
60 min
17/17
17:30
Funktionel træning
Nikolaj H
60 min
14/14
18:00
Puls og Styrke
Thoke S
55 min
6/16
19:00
Klang Yoga
Marianne R
75 min
7/16
fredag
31-01-2020
07:00
Bike watt
Johnny N
50 min
20/20
08:30
Senior træning
Tina T
60 min
14/14
09:00
Zumba
Idrætstorvet
Helle B
60 min
18/20
09:40
Senior træning
Tina T
60 min
14/14
10:00
Bike Basis
Kirsten M
60 min
17/17
17:00
Fyraftens Bike
Martin K
60 min
13/17
lørdag
01-02-2020
09:00
Bike Basis
Karina D
60 min
3/17
09:00
Bodyworkout
Tina F
60 min
15/14
09:00
Bike øvet
Martin K
50 min
8/20
09:15
Cirkeltræning
Kondirum
Chalotte S
60 min
14/20
søndag
02-02-2020
08:30
Bike Øvet
Susan J
50 min
16/20
09:30
Yin yoga
Gitte S
75 min
16/16
10:00
Bike Basis
Lisbeth P
60 min
6/17