Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 50
09-12-2019 - 15-12-2019

Hold filtrering
mandag
09-12-2019
06:15
JUST BIKE COLOR
Bike sal
Iben L
45 min
06:30
BODYFLOW
Holdsal
Maria K
45 min
08:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
Jeanette H
60 min
09:00
Cirkeltræning
Tina H
60 min
09:00
Just yoga
Holdsal
Maiken H
60 min
09:00
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
AnnBett K
45 min
10:00
Seniorhold
Holdsal
AnnBett K
60 min
15:30
Quick BODYATTACK
Sidsel F
30 min
16:00
BODYPUMP
Holdsal
Sidsel F
60 min
16:30
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Cecilie F
45 min
17:00
Step / Styrke
Holdsal
Thomas A
60 min
17:30
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Morten K
60 min
18:00
BODYCOMBAT
Sivetha S
60 min
19:00
JUST DANCE
Holdsal
Sofie B
60 min
20:00
Power Yoga (Ashtanga Vinyasa)
Peter S
60 min
tirsdag
10-12-2019
06:30
TRX Functional
Crosstraining
Kamilla C
45 min
08:00
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Thomas A
45 min
08:30
JUST HIIT
Signe J
30 min
09:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
Jeanette H
60 min
10:00
Just pilates
Holdsal
AnnBett K
60 min
15:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
Vibeke B
60 min
16:00
Step+
Holdsal
Helle A
60 min
16:15
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
AnnBett K
45 min
17:00
Mave/Ryg
Holdsal
AnnBett K
30 min
17:15
JUST BIKE
Jan H
60 min
17:30
LadyShape
Holdsal
Trine L
60 min
18:30
BODYFLOW
Holdsal
Maria K
60 min
18:30
JUST BIKE COLOR
Bike sal
Kristian J
60 min
19:00
CROSS Training
CROSS område
Jordan A
60 min
19:30
BODYPUMP
Holdsal
Henrik B
60 min
onsdag
11-12-2019
06:15
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Jan H
60 min
08:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
Thomas A
60 min
09:00
Cirkeltræning+
Cirkeltræning
Nicklas W
60 min
09:00
JUST BIKE
Jeanette H
45 min
09:00
Just yoga
Holdsal
Gizella B
60 min
10:00
Mave/Ryg
Jeanette H
30 min
11:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
Camilla B
60 min
15:30
Mave/Ryg
Holdsal
Louise S
30 min
16:00
Stram Op
Louise S
60 min
16:15
JUST BIKE
Lasse B
45 min
17:00
BODYATTACK
Holdsal
Maria T
60 min
17:15
JUST BIKE
Lasse B
60 min
18:00
BODYPUMP
Holdsal
Freja S
60 min
18:30
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Vibeke B
60 min
19:00
Just Yoga (Vinyasa)
Holdsal
Caroline M
60 min
20:00
CROSSDANCE
Holdsal
Trine L
60 min
torsdag
12-12-2019
06:30
TRX Functional
Crosstraining
Jordan A
45 min
08:00
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Jordan A
45 min
08:00
BODYPUMP
Holdsal
Mette T
60 min
09:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
Cathrine O
60 min
10:00
Just pilates
Aflyst
15:00
Stram Op
Helle A
60 min
16:00
Just Step
Holdsal
Helle A
60 min
16:30
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Anita V
45 min
17:00
JUST HIIT
Signe J
30 min
17:30
BODYFLOW
Holdsal
Dorthe K
60 min
17:30
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Lasse B
60 min
18:30
Stram Jul
Holdsal
Cathrine O
60 min
18:45
JUST BIKE COLOR
Bike sal
Birgitte B
60 min
19:30
JUST DANCE
Holdsal
Laura E
60 min
20:30
Barré
Tirill F
30 min
fredag
13-12-2019
06:15
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Jan H
60 min
06:30
TRX Suspension Training
Holdsal
Louise S
45 min
08:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
Camilla B
60 min
09:00
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Camilla B
45 min
09:00
Cirkeltræning
Tina H
60 min
09:00
Power Yoga (Ashtanga Vinyasa)
Holdsal
Peter S
60 min
10:00
Mave/Ryg
Holdsal
Camilla B
30 min
16:00
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Lasse B
60 min
16:00
Fredagsfesten
Trine L
60 min
17:00
BODYPUMP
Holdsal
Eric V
60 min
lørdag
14-12-2019
08:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
Sissel T
60 min
09:00
BODYFLOW
Holdsal
Dorthe K
60 min
09:30
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Morten K
60 min
10:00
Stram Op
Louise S
60 min
10:45
Just bike
Bike sal
Lasse B
45 min
11:00
BODYCOMBAT
Zsolt G
60 min
11:00
CROSS Training
CROSS område
Vibeke B
60 min
12:00
BODYPUMP
Eric V
60 min
søndag
15-12-2019
08:45
Power Yoga (Ashtanga Vinyasa)
Holdsal
Peter S
75 min
09:30
JUST BIKE - ADVENTSBIKE
Bike sal
Anita V
60 min
10:00
BODYPUMP
Sivetha S
60 min
10:45
JUST BIKE - ADVENTSBIKE
Bike sal
Anita V
45 min
11:00
Stram Op
Mette T
60 min
12:00
Latin dance
Jeimmy R
60 min
16:00
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Nicklas R
60 min