Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 25
17-06-2019 - 23-06-2019

Hold filtrering
mandag
17-06-2019
06:30
JUST BIKE
Anita
45 min
08:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
Louise S
60 min
09:00
Cirkeltræning
Jeanette H
60 min
09:00
Just yoga
Kristian D
60 min
09:00
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
AnnBett K
45 min
10:00
Seniorhold
Holdsal
AnnBett K
60 min
16:00
BODYPUMP
Holdsal
Eric V
60 min
16:30
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Camilla B
45 min
17:00
Step / Styrke
Holdsal
Thomas A
60 min
17:30
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Morten K
60 min
18:00
BODYCOMBAT - event
Sivetha S
60 min
19:00
JUST DANCE
Holdsal
Sofie B
60 min
20:00
Power Yoga (Ashtanga Vinyasa)
Peter S
60 min
tirsdag
18-06-2019
06:30
TRX Functional
Crosstraining
Kamilla C
45 min
08:00
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Thomas A
45 min
09:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
Camilla B
60 min
10:00
Just pilates
Holdsal
AnnBett K
60 min
15:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
Mavretta A
60 min
16:00
Step+
Holdsal
Helle A
60 min
16:15
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Morten K
45 min
17:00
Mave/Ryg
Holdsal
Mavretta A
30 min
17:15
JUST BIKE
Jan H
60 min
17:30
LadyShape
Holdsal
Julie L
60 min
18:30
BODYFLOW
Holdsal
Maria K
60 min
19:30
JUST HIIT
Aflyst
20:00
BODYPUMP
Holdsal
Mette T
60 min
onsdag
19-06-2019
06:15
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Anita
60 min
08:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
Thomas A
60 min
09:00
Cirkeltræning+
Cirkeltræning
Louise S
60 min
09:00
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Camilla B
45 min
09:00
Just Yoga (Vinyasa)
Holdsal
Caroline M
60 min
10:00
Mave/Ryg
Holdsal
Camilla B
30 min
11:00
Stram Op
Aflyst
15:30
Mave/Ryg
Holdsal
Louise S
30 min
16:00
Stram Op
Louise S
60 min
16:15
JUST BIKE
Lasse B
45 min
17:00
BODYATTACK
Holdsal
Maria T
60 min
17:15
JUST BIKE
Lasse B
60 min
18:00
BODYPUMP
Aflyst
18:00
TRX Functional (Udendørs)
CROSS område
Kamilla C
60 min
19:00
Just yoga
Holdsal
Kristian D
60 min
20:00
CROSSDANCE
Holdsal
Trine L
60 min
torsdag
20-06-2019
06:30
TRX Functional
Crosstraining
Anita
45 min
08:00
JUST BIKE
Anita
45 min
09:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
AnnBett K
60 min
10:00
Just pilates
Holdsal
AnnBett K
60 min
16:00
Just Step
Holdsal
Helle A
60 min
16:30
JUST BIKE
Cecilie F
45 min
17:00
JUST HIIT
Signe J
30 min
17:30
BODYFLOW
Holdsal
Liisa V
60 min
18:30
Stram Op
Holdsal
Louise S
60 min
fredag
21-06-2019
06:15
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Jan H
60 min
06:30
TRX Suspension Training
Holdsal
Kamilla C
45 min
08:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
Camilla B
60 min
09:00
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
AnnBett K
45 min
09:00
Cirkeltræning
Louise S
60 min
09:00
Just yoga
Holdsal
Gizella B
60 min
10:00
Mave/Ryg
Holdsal
AnnBett K
30 min
16:00
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Lasse B
60 min
16:00
Fredagsfesten
Antonio C
60 min
17:00
BODYPUMP
Holdsal
Eric V
60 min
lørdag
22-06-2019
08:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
Sissel T
60 min
09:00
BODYFLOW
Holdsal
Dorthe K
60 min
09:30
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Morten K
60 min
10:00
Stram Op
Mavretta A
60 min
10:45
Just bike
Bike sal
Lasse B
45 min
11:00
BODYCOMBAT
Aflyst
11:00
CROSS Training
CROSS område
Signe J
60 min
12:00
BODYPUMP
Eric V
60 min
søndag
23-06-2019
08:45
Power Yoga (Ashtanga Vinyasa)
Holdsal
Peter S
75 min
09:30
JUST BIKE
Cathrine O
60 min
10:00
BODYPUMP
Mette T
60 min
11:00
Stram Op
Mette T
60 min
16:00
BODYATTACK
Aflyst