Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 8
17-02-2020 - 23-02-2020

Hold filtrering
mandag
17-02-2020
07:30
JUST Bike
Bike sal
Kim H
60 min
08:00
Stram Op
Sal 1
Susanne A
45 min
09:00
Zumba
sal 1
Susanne A
60 min
09:00
JUST Bike
Bike sal
Kim H
60 min
10:15
Just Yoga
Sal 1
Gæste-instruktør
75 min
16:00
Stram Op
Sal 1
Hanne S
25 min
16:30
BootyFit
Sal 1
Hanne S
25 min
17:00
JUST Bike
Bike sal
Mads H
45 min
17:00
Mave / Ryg
Sal 1
Hanne S
30 min
17:15
Funktionel Styrke
Funktionel område
Mathias B
45 min
17:30
Body Combat
sal1
Martin J
45 min
18:00
JUST Bike
Bike sal
Kim L
60 min
18:15
BodyPump
sal 1
Jesper D
60 min
19:00
Boksning
Admin
60 min
19:00
Boksning
Funktionel område
Poul P
60 min
tirsdag
18-02-2020
08:45
Stram Op
sal 1
Birgitte P
60 min
10:00
CrossDance
sal 1
Susanne A
60 min
17:00
JUST Bike
Bike sal
Jesper D
60 min
17:00
Just Dance
Sal 1
Helena M
60 min
18:00
Body Combat
sal 1
David A
60 min
19:00
BodyBurn
Holdsal
David A
30 min
onsdag
19-02-2020
07:00
JUST Bike
Bike Sal
Jan S
45 min
08:00
Funktionel Styrke
Funktionel område
Hanne S
60 min
09:00
Core m. Bold
Sal 1
Susanne A
55 min
10:00
JUST Bike
Bike sal
Kim H
60 min
10:15
Pilates
Sal 2
Susanne A
60 min
10:15
Just Yoga
Sal 1
Gæste-instruktør
75 min
11:30
Cirkelmaskiner i cirkelområde
Cirkeltræning
Susanne A
30 min
16:45
JUST Bike
Bike Sal
Martin B
60 min
17:00
Just Dance
sal 1
Glenn J
60 min
18:00
JUST Bike
Bike sal
Kim L
60 min
18:10
BodyPump
sal 1
Mikael G
60 min
19:15
Body Attack
Sal 1
Sofie L
45 min
torsdag
20-02-2020
08:00
Stram Op Power
Holdsal
Vivi L
45 min
09:00
Just Dance
Holdsal
Line L
60 min
10:00
Just Pilates
Sal 1
Susanne A
60 min
11:15
Ballroom Fitness
Sal 1
Susanne A
60 min
11:15
JUST Bike
Bike sal
Kim H
60 min
12:30
Just Yin Yoga
Sal 1
Jette B
75 min
16:45
JUST Bike
Sal 2
Jesper D
60 min
17:00
Body Combat
Sal 1
Martin J
60 min
18:00
Funktionel Styrke
Funktionel område
Mathias B
45 min
18:00
BodyPump
Sal 1
Jesper D
60 min
19:00
Just Yoga
Sal 1
Rebecca Z
60 min
fredag
21-02-2020
06:30
JUST Bike
Bike sal
Kim H
60 min
07:45
BodyPump
sal 1
Mikael G
60 min
09:00
JUST Bike
Bike sal
Kim H
60 min
09:00
Zumba
Sal 1
Vivi L
60 min
10:15
Just Yoga
Sal 1
Jette B
75 min
16:00
Body Attack
Sal 1
Sofie L
60 min
lørdag
22-02-2020
08:00
JUST Bike
Bike Sal
Kim H
55 min
09:00
JUST Bike
Bike Sal
Mads H
60 min
09:00
BodyPump
sal 1
Jesper D
60 min
10:00
Body Combat
Sal 1
Martin J
45 min
10:45
Just Dance
sal 1
Glenn J
60 min
søndag
23-02-2020
09:15
Cirkeltræning i Holdsal
Sal 1
Louise D
45 min
10:00
JUST Bike
Bike sal
Maj-Britt K
60 min
10:00
Stram Op
Sal 1
Louise D
45 min