Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 48
23-11-2020 - 29-11-2020

Hold filtrering
mandag
23-11-2020
07:45
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Lotte T
60 min
09:00
JUST BIKE
Bike Sal
Lotte T
60 min
09:00
BODYPUMP
sal1
Mette N
60 min
10:00
Step
sal 2
Karin B
60 min
10:10
BODYFLOW
Sal 1
Mette N
60 min
11:30
SENIOR stram op
Sal 1
Anita H
60 min
16:00
BODYPUMP
Sal 1
Anne D
60 min
17:00
Functionel træning
Cross
Berit P
60 min
17:00
ROCK BIKE
Bikesal
Michael T
60 min
17:00
BODYSTEP
Sal 1
Mette N
60 min
18:10
BODYFLOW
Sal 1
Mette N
60 min
18:15
TRX
CROSS område
Berit P
60 min
18:15
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Jannika S
60 min
19:15
ZUMBA
Sal 1
Mette T
60 min
19:30
Hatha Yoga
sal2
Tinnah N
90 min
tirsdag
24-11-2020
06:15
JUST BIKE
Bikesal
Mette N
60 min
07:15
CORE
Sal 1
Mette N
30 min
07:45
Dance Fitness
Sal 1
Mette N
60 min
08:30
Hatha Yoga
sal 2
Vibeke V
90 min
08:45
JUST BIKE
Bike Sal
Lotte T
60 min
09:00
Løb
Outdoor
Berit P
75 min
09:00
SENIOR Herre
Sal 1
Karin B
60 min
10:00
Functionel træning
Cross
Lotte T
60 min
10:00
ZUMBA
Sal 1
Mette T
60 min
10:15
CORE
sal 2
Berit P
30 min
16:00
BODYATTACK
sal 1
Lena L
45 min
17:00
Stram Op
sal 1
Betina S
60 min
17:00
JUST BIKE
Bikesal
Lena L
60 min
17:00
Løbehold
Outdoor
Niels E
90 min
18:00
BODYPUMP
Sal 1
Anne D
60 min
19:10
BODYCOMBAT
sal 1
Anne D
60 min
onsdag
25-11-2020
06:15
BODYPUMP
sal 1
Henriette P
60 min
07:15
CORE
sa 1
Anita H
45 min
08:00
Dance Fitness
Sal 1
Mette N
60 min
09:00
POWERwalk
Outdoor
Berit P
90 min
09:00
JUST BIKE
Bikesal
Lotte T
60 min
09:00
BODYPUMP
sal 1
Mette N
60 min
10:00
BODYFLOW
Sal 1
Mette N
45 min
10:15
JUST BIKE
Lotte T
60 min
10:50
Pilates
sal 1
Berit P
60 min
16:30
ZUMBA
Sal 1
Mette T
60 min
17:15
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Glen A
60 min
17:15
Functionel træning
CROSS område
Mikkel L
60 min
17:30
Stram Op
sal 1
Ellisabeth H
60 min
18:30
Dance Step
Sal 1
Karin B
60 min
torsdag
26-11-2020
06:15
JUST BIKE
Bikesal
Per B
60 min
08:30
ZUMBA
Sal 1
Mette T
60 min
08:45
JUST BIKE
Bikesal
Lotte T
60 min
09:30
SENIOR stram op
sal1
Berit P
60 min
10:00
Functionel træning
CROSS område
Lotte T
60 min
10:30
Hatha Yoga
Sal 1
Vibeke V
90 min
16:00
Dance Fitness
Sal 1
Ofelia M
45 min
17:00
Rygtræning
sal 2
Anita H
60 min
17:00
BODYATTACK
sal 1
Emilie A
60 min
17:00
Løbehold
Outdoor
Gunner J
90 min
17:00
JUST BIKE
Bikesal
Michael T
60 min
18:00
BODYPUMP
sal 1
Amalie H
60 min
18:00
Pilates
sal 2
Anita H
60 min
19:10
BODYCOMBAT
sal 1
Amalie H
60 min
fredag
27-11-2020
07:45
SENIOR Herre
sal 2
Anita H
45 min
07:45
CORE
sal 1
Karina K
60 min
08:15
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Lotte T
45 min
09:00
POWERwalk
Outdoor
Berit P
90 min
09:00
BODYPUMP
sal 1
Mette N
60 min
09:15
JUST BIKE
Bikesal
Lotte T
60 min
10:00
Step
sal 2
Karin B
60 min
10:10
BODYFLOW
sal 1
Mette N
60 min
10:15
Functionel træning
Cross
Lotte T
60 min
11:30
Pilates
sal 1
Anita H
60 min
12:30
Afspænding
sal 1
Anita H
45 min
15:00
Dance Fitness
Mette N
60 min
16:00
BODYSTEP
sal 1
Mette N
60 min
16:30
Functionel træning
CROSS område
Mikkel L
60 min
lørdag
28-11-2020
07:00
BODYPUMP
Sal 1
Henriette P
45 min
08:00
JUST BIKE
Bikesal
Henriette P
60 min
09:00
Stram Op
sal 1
Ellisabeth H
60 min
09:00
Functionel træning
CROSS område
Ofelia M
60 min
10:15
BODYSTEP
sal 1
Emilie A
60 min
søndag
29-11-2020
09:00
Dance Fitness
Sal 1
Lena L
60 min
10:00
BODYPUMP
sal 1
Amalie H
60 min
11:10
CORE Øvet
Sal 1
Amalie H
30 min
15:45
ZUMBA
Sal 1
Mette T
60 min
16:00
JUST BIKE
Bikesal
Line H
60 min
17:00
Hatha Yoga
sal 1
Birgitte J
60 min
18:10
Hatha Yoga
sal 2
Birgitte J
60 min
Din browser er forældet!

Opdater din browser for at vise siden korrekt. Opdatér min browser nu

×

;