Uge 33
14-08-2017 - 20-08-2017

Hold filtrering
Mandag
14-08-2017
06:30
BODYFLOW
Holdsal
Stine M
45 min
9/35
06:45
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Jeanette H
45 min
5/38
08:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
Jeanette H
60 min
14/35
09:00
Cirkeltræning
Malene H
60 min
11/12
09:15
Just yoga
Holdsal
Kristian D
60 min
16/38
16:00
BODYPUMP
Holdsal
Nikolai L
60 min
16/35
16:30
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Sabrina E
45 min
28/38
17:00
Step / Styrke
Aflyst
28/35
17:30
BIKE+
Bike sal
Morten K
60 min
6/38
17:30
Runners HiFive
Outdoor
Michael K
60 min
4/20
17:30
WorkOUT
Outdoor
Astrid T
60 min
1/20
17:30
Runners HiFive
Aflyst
2/20
18:00
BODYCOMBAT
Holdsal
Thomas H
60 min
21/38
19:00
CROSSDANCE
Holdsal
Sanne J
60 min
25/38
20:00
Power Yoga
Holdsal
Peter S
60 min
21/38
Tirsdag
15-08-2017
06:30
TRX Functional
Crosstraining
Michael G
45 min
13/16
08:00
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Anita V
45 min
19/38
09:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
AnnBett K
60 min
34/35
10:00
Power pilates
Holdsal
AnnBett K
60 min
10/38
16:00
Step+
Helle A
60 min
7/38
16:15
Alle Tiders Bike
Bike sal
AnnBett K
45 min
37/38
17:00
Core
Holdsal
AnnBett K
30 min
35/35
17:00
Functional
Crosstraining
Eddie M
60 min
10/10
17:15
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Cecilie F
60 min
21/38
17:30
LadyShape
Holdsal
Julie L
60 min
25/38
18:30
BODYFLOW
Holdsal
Maria K
60 min
21/35
20:00
BODYPUMP
Holdsal
Dorthe K
60 min
6/35
Onsdag
16-08-2017
06:15
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Cecilie F
60 min
12/38
08:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
Thomas A
60 min
20/35
09:00
Cirkeltræning+
Cirkeltræning
Malene H
60 min
12/12
16:15
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Lasse B
45 min
30/38
17:00
BODYCOMBAT
Holdsal
Line V
60 min
6/38
17:15
JUST BIKE
Lasse B
60 min
16/38
18:00
BODYPUMP
Holdsal
Dorthe K
60 min
25/35
19:00
Just yoga
Holdsal
Kristian D
60 min
21/38
19:00
Functional
Crosstraining
Simon H
60 min
2/10
20:00
Latin
Holdsal
Julie L
60 min
12/38
Torsdag
17-08-2017
06:30
Functional
Crosstraining
Michael G
45 min
9/10
08:00
JUST BIKE
Anita V
45 min
13/38
09:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
AnnBett K
60 min
36/35
10:00
Just pilates
Holdsal
AnnBett K
60 min
26/38
15:00
Latin Dance
Holdsal
Simone M
60 min
8/38
16:00
Just Step
Helle A
60 min
28/38
16:15
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Cecilie F
45 min
16/38
17:00
Runners HiFive
Outdoor
Michael K
60 min
0/20
17:15
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Lasse B
60 min
11/38
17:30
BODYFLOW
Holdsal
Dorthe K
60 min
24/35
18:30
Stram Op
Holdsal
Louise S
60 min
20/35
19:30
BODYATTACK
Aflyst
3/38
Fredag
18-08-2017
06:15
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Jeanette H
60 min
12/38
06:45
TRX Suspension Training
Holdsal
Michael G
45 min
11/14
08:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
AnnBett K
60 min
18/35
09:00
Alle Tiders Bike
Bike sal
AnnBett K
60 min
31/38
10:15
Core
Holdsal
AnnBett K
30 min
25/35
10:45
Cirkeltræning
Cirkeltræning
AnnBett K
60 min
6/12
16:00
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Lasse B
60 min
20/38
16:00
Fredagsfesten
Holdsal
Julie L
60 min
22/32
17:00
BODYPUMP
Holdsal
Majse D
60 min
12/35
Lørdag
19-08-2017
09:00
BODYFLOW
Holdsal
Maria K
60 min
11/35
09:00
Cirkeltræning
Astrid T
60 min
5/12
09:30
BIKE+
Bike sal
Morten K
60 min
22/38
10:00
BODYJAM
Holdsal
Tirill F
60 min
10/38
10:00
WorkOUT
Outdoor
Astrid T
60 min
0/20
10:45
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Lasse B
45 min
6/38
11:00
Functional
Crosstraining
Simon H
60 min
10/10
11:00
Stram Op
Holdsal
Tirill F
60 min
19/35
12:00
BODYPUMP
Holdsal
Maria H
60 min
11/35
Søndag
20-08-2017
09:00
Power Yoga
Holdsal
Peter S
90 min
6/38
09:30
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Cecilie F
60 min
8/38
10:30
BODYPUMP
Holdsal
Majse D
60 min
10/35
14:00
JUST BIKE
Bike sal
Anita V
60 min
8/38
16:00
BODYATTACK
Holdsal
Maria T
60 min
4/38