Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 47
18-11-2019 - 24-11-2019

Hold filtrering
mandag
18-11-2019
07:00
HEAT Yoga - Hatha
HEAT
Pernille
60 min
08:15
HEAT Pilates
HEAT
Per
60 min
09:30
HEAT Max&Tone
HEAT
Maria
60 min
10:00
Senior træning
CORE
Per
60 min
16:45
HEAT Tone
HEAT
Claudia
60 min
16:45
HEAT Barre
HEAT
Malene
60 min
17:00
TRX®
CORE
Brian
60 min
18:00
8X6
CAVE
Rasmus
60 min
18:00
8X6
CAVE
Nana
60 min
18:00
HEAT Flex
HEAT
Claudia
60 min
18:00
HEAT Tone
HEAT
Malene
60 min
18:00
Pilates
CORE
Lene
60 min
18:15
Box
CORE
Jeanette
60 min
19:15
8X6
CAVE
Nana
60 min
19:15
8X6
CAVE
Claudia
60 min
19:15
HEAT TRX®
HEAT
Eva
60 min
19:30
THE CLUB JAM
CORE
Lin
60 min
20:30
HEAT Flex
HEAT
Eva
60 min
tirsdag
19-11-2019
07:00
HEAT Pilates
HEAT
Per
60 min
09:00
8X6
CAVE
Maria
60 min
11:00
MILON Intro m. opsætning
MILON
Tina
60 min
15:45
8X6 Junior
CAVE
Brian
60 min
16:45
8X6
CAVE
Claudia
60 min
17:00
Max&Tone
CORE
Kathrine
60 min
17:00
HEAT Barre
HEAT
Anne
60 min
17:00
8X6
CAVE
Brian
60 min
17:00
Box
CORE
Nana
60 min
18:00
8X6 Intro
CAVE
Claudia
60 min
18:00
PLAY Intro/Basic
CRIB
Nonkoh
30 min
18:15
HEAT Max&Tone
HEAT
Kathrine
60 min
18:15
8X6
CAVE
Anne
60 min
18:15
HEAT Max&Tone
HEAT
Nana
60 min
18:15
Flex
CORE
Lotte
60 min
18:45
PLAY Intro/Basic
CRIB
Nonkoh
30 min
19:15
Tone
CORE
Claudia
60 min
19:30
HEAT Yoga - Vinyasa/Flow
HEAT
Oona
60 min
19:30
TRX® Intro/Basic
CORE
Nonkoh
60 min
19:30
HEAT Yoga - Hatha
HEAT
Lotte
90 min
onsdag
20-11-2019
08:30
HEAT Flex
HEAT
Pia
60 min
09:45
Mor&Baby BootCamp nov 19
CORE
Pia
60 min
11:00
Senior træning
CORE
Pia
60 min
16:45
8X6
CAVE
Brian
60 min
16:45
HEAT Flex
HEAT
Lin
60 min
17:00
Box Advanced
CORE
Ditte
60 min
17:00
8X6
CAVE
Maria
59 min
17:00
MILON Intro m. opsætning
MILON
Nana
60 min
17:00
Tone
CORE
Malene
60 min
18:00
8X6
CAVE
Brian
60 min
18:00
HEAT Tone
HEAT
Lin
60 min
18:15
Max&Tone
CORE
Nana
60 min
18:15
HEAT Barre
HEAT
Malene
60 min
18:45
PLAY
CRIB
Nonkoh
30 min
19:15
HEAT TRX®
HEAT
Brian
60 min
19:30
TRX® Intro/Basic
CORE
Nonkoh
60 min
19:30
Pilates
CORE
Lotte
60 min
19:30
HEAT Flex
HEAT
Malene
60 min
torsdag
21-11-2019
07:00
8X6
CAVE
Rasmus
60 min
09:00
HEAT Yoga - Vinyasa/Flow
HEAT
Kathrine
60 min
09:00
HEAT Yoga - Yin
HEAT
Lene
60 min
11:00
Senior MILON
MILON
Tina
60 min
15:30
Junior træning
CORE
Helena
60 min
16:30
8X6 Booty
CAVE
Maria
60 min
16:45
Tone
CORE
Kathrine
60 min
16:45
HEAT Barre
HEAT
Anne
60 min
17:00
Hatha Yoga
CORE
Per
60 min
17:00
8X6 Intro
CAVE
Claudia
60 min
17:15
MILON Intro m. opsætning
MILON
Nana
60 min
17:45
8X6
CAVE
Brian
60 min
18:00
HEAT Flex
HEAT
Kathrine
60 min
18:00
THE CLUB JAM
CORE
Anne
60 min
18:15
HEAT Pilates
HEAT
Per
60 min
18:15
8X6
CAVE
Asmira
60 min
18:15
Box
CORE
Claudia
60 min
18:30
PLAY Intro/Basic
CRIB
Nana
30 min
19:15
TRX®
CORE
Brian
60 min
19:15
PLAY Intro/Basic
CRIB
Nana
30 min
19:30
8X6
CAVE
Pernille
60 min
20:00
8X6
CAVE
Nana
60 min
20:35
HEAT Yoga - Hatha
HEAT
Pernille
60 min
fredag
22-11-2019
06:30
Hatha Yoga
CORE
Lotte
60 min
08:30
8X6
CAVE
Robin
60 min
09:00
Mor&Baby BootCamp nov II
CORE
Pia
60 min
09:30
HEAT Max&Tone
HEAT
Ditte
60 min
10:15
Senior træning
CORE
Pia
60 min
12:00
Senior julefrokost
CORE
THE
120 min
16:00
8X6
CAVE
Maria
60 min
16:45
THE CLUB JAM
CORE
Anne
60 min
16:45
HEAT Pilates
HEAT
Per
90 min
17:00
Box
CORE
Claudia
60 min
17:00
8X6
CAVE
Christina
60 min
lørdag
23-11-2019
09:00
Box
CORE
Ditte
60 min
09:00
HEAT Max&Tone
HEAT
Jeanette
60 min
09:00
THE CLUB JAM
CORE
Jane
60 min
09:00
HEAT TRX®
HEAT
Eva
60 min
09:15
8X6
CAVE
Rasmus
60 min
10:00
8X6
CAVE
Nana
60 min
10:15
Step&Tone
CORE
Jeanette
60 min
10:15
HEAT Pilates
HEAT
Jane
60 min
10:15
HEAT Max&Tone
HEAT
Eva
60 min
10:30
8X6
CAVE
Rasmus
60 min
11:30
TRX®
CORE
Anja
60 min
søndag
24-11-2019
08:15
HEAT Yoga - Vinyasa/Flow
HEAT
Jean
75 min
09:00
8X6
CAVE
Pernille
60 min
09:00
Max&Tone
CORE
Jeanette
60 min
09:00
8X6
CAVE
Anja
60 min
09:00
Vinyasa/Flow Yoga
CORE
Pernille
60 min
10:15
8X6 Booty
CAVE
Pernille
60 min
10:15
Box
CORE
Jeanette
60 min
10:15
8X6
CAVE
Anna
60 min
10:15
HEAT TRX®
HEAT
Anja
60 min
10:15
TRX®
CORE
Pernille
60 min
10:15
HEAT Barre
HEAT
Malene
60 min
11:30
HEAT Flex
HEAT
Malene
60 min
15:00
HEAT Yoga - Hatha
HEAT
Oona
60 min
15:30
HEAT Yoga - Yin
HEAT
Per
90 min
16:00
8X6
CAVE
Maria
60 min
16:15
HEAT Yoga - Vinyasa/Flow
HEAT
Oona
90 min