Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 14
30-03-2020 - 05-04-2020

Hold filtrering
mandag
30-03-2020
06:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/16
06:00
Cirkeltræning
Thomas J
60 min
0/12
07:00
Puls
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/24
08:00
Crossfit WOD Team
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/20
09:00
Puls
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/24
09:00
Cirkeltræning
Holdzone 1
Kenneth L
60 min
1/12
10:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/16
16:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
Anders B
60 min
0/24
16:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/16
16:00
Cirkeltræning
Johanne F
60 min
1/12
17:00
Cirkeltræning
Kenneth L
60 min
16/50
17:00
OCR
Gården
Thomas J
60 min
0/20
17:00
Crossfit WOD Begynder
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
1/12
17:00
Børnehold 9-14
Holdzone 2
Johanne F
60 min
0/12
18:00
Cirkeltræning
Johanne F
60 min
1/12
18:00
Vægtløftning
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/16
19:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
Kathrine K
60 min
0/24
19:00
Crossfit WOD Team
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/20
19:00
Puls
Holdzone 1
Johanne F
60 min
0/12
20:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
Kathrine K
60 min
0/24
20:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/16
20:00
Cirkeltræning
Johanne F
60 min
0/12
tirsdag
31-03-2020
06:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
Kristian B
60 min
0/16
08:00
Crossfit WOD Team
Motorrummet
Kristian B
60 min
0/20
09:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
Kristian B
60 min
0/16
09:00
Cirkeltræning
Holdzone 1
Thomas J
60 min
1/12
10:00
Puls
Motorrummet
Kristian B
60 min
0/24
16:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
Kristian B
60 min
0/24
16:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
Sofie S
60 min
0/16
16:00
Børnehold 9-14år
Templet
Marchel R
60 min
0/12
17:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
Sofie S
60 min
0/16
17:00
Børnehold 9-14år
Templet
Marchel R
60 min
2/12
17:00
Cirkeltræning
Holdzone 1
Thomas J
60 min
0/12
17:00
Cirkeltræning
Syrefabrikken
Kristian B
60 min
0/24
18:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
Kristian B
60 min
0/24
18:00
Styrke
Motorrummet
Sofie S
60 min
0/16
18:00
Puls
Holdzone 1
Thomas J
60 min
1/12
19:00
Crossfit WOD Team
Motorrummet
Sofie S
60 min
0/20
19:00
Cirkeltræning
Syrefabrikken
Anders B
60 min
0/24
19:00
Abs & Core
Thomas J
30 min
1/12
19:30
OCR Styrke (Indoor)
Thomas J
60 min
0/12
20:00
Puls
Motorrummet
Anders B
60 min
0/24
20:00
Boxing
Syrefabrikken
Administration
90 min
0/20
onsdag
01-04-2020
06:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
John D
60 min
0/24
06:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/16
06:00
Cirkeltræning
Thomas J
60 min
0/12
07:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/16
08:00
Vægtløftning
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/16
09:00
Cirkeltræning
Kenneth L
60 min
2/50
09:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/16
10:00
Puls
Holdzone 1
Thomas J
60 min
0/12
16:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
Kristian B
60 min
0/24
16:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/16
16:00
Børnehold 6-8 år
Holdzone 2
Marie T
60 min
0/12
17:00
Cirkeltræning
Syrefabrikken
Kristian B
60 min
0/24
17:00
Børnehold 9-14
Holdzone 2
Marie T
60 min
0/12
17:00
Cirkeltræning
Kenneth L
60 min
4/24
17:00
Gymnastics
Motorrummet
Kim R
45 min
0/16
18:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
Kristian B
60 min
0/24
18:00
Crossfit WOD Team
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/20
18:00
Cirkeltræning
Holdzone 1
Marie T
60 min
0/12
18:00
OCR Race Training
Gården
Thomas J
90 min
0/20
19:00
Mobility
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/16
19:00
Crossfit WOD Begynder
Syrefabrikken
Kristian B
60 min
0/12
19:00
Puls
Holdzone 1
Marie T
60 min
0/12
20:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/16
20:00
Cirkeltræning
Syrefabrikken
Kristian B
60 min
0/24
20:00
Cirkeltræning
Holdzone 1
Marie T
60 min
1/12
torsdag
02-04-2020
06:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
John D
60 min
0/16
08:00
Crossfit WOD Team
Motorrummet
John D
60 min
0/20
09:00
Styrke
Syrefabrikken
John D
60 min
0/16
09:00
Cirkeltræning
Holdzone 1
Victor C
60 min
0/12
10:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
Thomas J
60 min
0/24
10:00
CrossFit Moms
Motorrummet
John D
90 min
0/16
16:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
Kristian B
60 min
0/24
16:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
John D
60 min
0/16
16:00
Børnehold 6-8 år
Templet
Kamille P
60 min
0/12
17:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
Kristian B
60 min
0/24
17:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
John D
60 min
0/16
17:00
Børnehold 9-14år
Templet
Kamille P
60 min
3/12
17:00
Cirkeltræning
Holdzone 1
Victor C
60 min
0/12
18:00
Crossfit WOD Team
Motorrummet
John D
60 min
0/20
18:00
Cirkeltræning
Syrefabrikken
Signe M
60 min
0/24
18:00
OCR
Gården
Anders B
60 min
0/20
18:00
Børnehold 9-14år
Templet
Kamille P
60 min
0/12
18:00
Styrke
Victor C
60 min
0/10
19:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
Signe M
60 min
0/24
19:00
Vægtløftning
Motorrummet
Mathias N
120 min
1/16
19:00
Abs & Core
Victor C
30 min
1/12
19:30
Cirkeltræning
Holdzone 1
Victor C
60 min
1/12
20:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
Signe M
60 min
0/24
fredag
03-04-2020
06:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
John D
60 min
0/24
06:00
Crossfit WOD Team
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/20
06:00
Cirkeltræning
Holdzone 1
Simone A
60 min
0/12
08:00
Mobility
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/16
09:00
Cirkeltræning
Kenneth L
60 min
1/50
09:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/16
10:00
Puls
Holdzone 1
Simone A
60 min
0/12
10:00
Puls
Motorrummet
Kim R
60 min
0/24
11:00
Barselstræning
Templet
Marie T
60 min
0/12
15:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
Dennis R
60 min
0/16
16:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
Thomas J
60 min
0/24
16:00
Børnehold 6-8 år
Templet
Kamille P
60 min
0/12
16:00
Puls
Holdzone 1
Johanne F
60 min
0/12
16:00
Crossfit WOD Team
Motorrummet
Dennis R
60 min
0/20
17:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
Thomas J
60 min
0/24
17:00
Børnehold 9-14år
Templet
Marie M
60 min
0/12
17:00
Cirkeltræning
Holdzone 1
Johanne F
60 min
0/12
17:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
Dennis R
60 min
0/16
18:00
Crossfit WOD Team
Motorrummet
Dennis R
60 min
0/20
lørdag
04-04-2020
08:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
Kristian B
60 min
0/16
08:00
Cirkeltræning
Holdzone 1
Marie T
60 min
0/12
08:00
Cirkeltræning
Syrefabrikken
Kenneth L
60 min
19/50
09:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
Johanne F
60 min
0/24
09:00
Styrke
Motorrummet
Kristian B
60 min
0/16
09:00
Puls
Holdzone 1
Marie T
60 min
0/12
10:00
Crossfit WOD Team
Motorrummet
Kristian B
60 min
0/20
10:00
OCR
Gården
Johanne F
60 min
0/20
10:00
Cirkeltræning
Kenneth L
60 min
4/24
11:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
Johanne F
60 min
0/24
11:00
Børnehold 9-14år
Templet
Marchel R
60 min
0/12
11:00
Børnehold 9-14
Holdzone 2
Marie T
60 min
0/12
11:00
WOD (2 timer)
Motorrummet
Kristian B
120 min
0/18
12:00
Børnehold 12-14år
Syrefabrikken
Marchel R
60 min
0/12
søndag
05-04-2020
08:00
Cirkeltræning
Holdzone 1
Thomas J
60 min
0/12
08:00
TRX Fullbody
Syrefabrikken
Anders B
60 min
0/12
09:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
John D
60 min
0/16
09:00
Puls
Syrefabrikken
Anders B
60 min
0/24
09:00
Puls
Holdzone 1
Thomas J
60 min
0/12
10:00
OCR Styrke (Indoor)
Syrefabrikken
Anders B
60 min
1/24
10:00
Styrke
Motorrummet
John D
60 min
0/16
10:00
Cirkeltræning
Holdzone 1
Thomas J
60 min
1/12
11:00
CrossFit WOD
Motorrummet
John D
60 min
0/16
11:00
Cirkeltræning
Syrefabrikken
Anders B
60 min
0/24
11:00
Børnehold 6-8 år
Templet
Kamille P
60 min
0/12
12:00
Børnehold 9-14år
Syrefabrikken
Kamille P
60 min
0/12
12:00
Team Unity
Motorrummet
Jimmy N
120 min
1/20