Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 8
17-02-2020 - 23-02-2020

Hold filtrering
mandag
17-02-2020
06:00
Cardio
Sal 1
Thomas Sørensen
60 min
12/20
08:00
WOD
Sal 1
Torben Keller
60 min
14/16
10:00
Mama
Sal 1
Anne Jensen
60 min
8/16
14:00
Cardio - Stationstræning
Sal 1
Anne Jensen
60 min
11/24
15:00
Styrke
Sal 2
Michella Huban
60 min
9/12
16:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Danny Le
60 min
18/24
16:00
Vægtløftning
Sal 2
Michella Huban
60 min
12/16
17:00
Team Cardio
Sal 2
Danny Le
60 min
15/24
17:00
WOD
Sal 1
Steffen Jensen
60 min
16/16
18:00
WOD
Sal 1
Steffen Jensen
60 min
7/16
18:00
Gymnastics
Sal 2
Michella Huban
60 min
16/16
19:00
Intro
Sal 1
Steffen Jensen
60 min
1/16
20:00
WOD
Sal 1
Laurits Mathiesen
60 min
4/16
20:00
2Fit2Quit (lukket hold)
Sal 2
Anne Jensen
60 min
0/16
Mandags Team Dak
Sal 1
Tina Jönsson

Holdet starter:
02-03-2020

tirsdag
18-02-2020
06:00
WOD
Sal 1
Thomas Sørensen
60 min
14/16
07:00
Mand dig nu op, mand! (lukket hold)
Sal 2
Anne Jensen
60 min
0/16
09:00
WOD
Sal 1
Torben Keller
60 min
18/16
14:00
WOD
Sal 1
Anne Jensen
60 min
4/16
16:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Sarah Elbrønd Hansen
60 min
16/24
16:00
Mobility For Movers
Sal 2
Claus Kromann Sørensen
60 min
9/12
17:00
Team Cardio
Sal 2
Sarah Elbrønd Hansen
60 min
20/24
17:00
Teens
Sal 1
Kim Kaldahl Jensen
60 min
5/16
18:00
Vægtløftning
Sal 2
Max Hildebrand
60 min
12/16
18:00
WOD
Sal 1
Thomas Casper Olesen
60 min
11/16
19:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Thomas Casper Olesen
60 min
24/24
19:00
Kettlebell
Sal 2
Kim Kaldahl Jensen
60 min
16/20
onsdag
19-02-2020
06:00
WOD
Sal 1
Thomas Sørensen
60 min
7/16
08:00
WOD
Sal 1
Ardeshir Ebrahimi
60 min
8/16
09:00
WOD
Sal 1
Ardeshir Ebrahimi
60 min
4/16
10:00
Mama
Sal 1
Torben Keller
60 min
9/16
14:00
Cardio - Stationstræning
Sal 1
Torben Keller
60 min
20/24
16:00
WOD
Sal 1
Michella Huban
60 min
16/16
16:00
Kids 9-12 år
Sal 2
Sarah Elbrønd Hansen
60 min
3/16
17:00
Cardio
Sal 2
Sarah Elbrønd Hansen
60 min
14/20
17:00
WOD
Sal 1
Michella Huban
60 min
5/16
18:00
Team Hero Workout
Sal 1
Michella Huban
60 min
24/24
18:00
Intro
Sal 2
Steffen Jensen
60 min
0/16
20:00
2Fit2Quit (lukket hold)
Sal 2
Thomas Sørensen
60 min
0/16
torsdag
20-02-2020
05:30
Kettlebell
Sal 1
Jarl Kristensen
60 min
10/20
07:00
Mand dig nu op, mand! (lukket hold)
Sal 2
Anne Jensen
60 min
0/16
09:00
WOD
Sal 1
Torben Keller
60 min
11/16
14:00
WOD
Sal 1
Torben Keller
60 min
7/16
16:00
Cardio
Sal 2
Simon Ruben
60 min
6/20
16:00
Styrke
Sal 1
Kim Kaldahl Jensen
60 min
7/12
17:00
Gymnastics
Sal 2
Michella Huban
60 min
16/16
17:00
WOD
Sal 1
Torben Keller
60 min
8/16
18:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Michella Huban
60 min
20/24
19:00
Kettlebell
Sal 2
Martin Jensen
60 min
9/20
20:00
Cardio
Sal 1
Martin Jensen
60 min
13/20
fredag
21-02-2020
06:00
WOD
Sal 1
Thomas Sørensen
60 min
12/16
09:00
WOD
Sal 1
Torben Keller
60 min
17/16
10:00
Mama
Sal 1
Anne Jensen
60 min
11/16
14:00
WOD
Sal 1
Torben Keller
60 min
11/16
15:00
Vægtløftning
Sal 1
Kim Kaldahl Jensen
60 min
13/16
16:00
Cardio
Sal 2
Kim Kaldahl Jensen
60 min
20/20
16:00
WOD
Sal 1
Tina Jönsson
60 min
11/16
17:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Tina Jönsson
60 min
24/24
lørdag
22-02-2020
08:00
Team Kettlebell
Sal 2
Jarl Kristensen
60 min
17/24
08:00
WOD
Sal 1
Martin Jensen
60 min
12/16
09:00
Kids 5-8 år
Sal 2
Nina Stig Vishart
60 min
0/16
09:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Martin Jensen
60 min
23/24
10:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Martin Jensen
60 min
24/24
10:00
Kids 9-12 år
Sal 2
Helmer H. Høgsbro
60 min
2/16
søndag
23-02-2020
08:00
Master +35 Team
Sal 1
Michael Marquardsen
60 min
15/24
09:00
Cardio
Sal 2
Morten “Cardio-Crazy” Marinussen
60 min
20/20
09:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Michael Marquardsen
60 min
24/24
10:00
Team Cardio
Sal 1
Morten “Cardio-Crazy” Marinussen
60 min
23/24