Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 31
02-08-2021 - 08-08-2021

Hold filtrering
mandag
02-08-2021
06:00
Cardio
Sal 1
Amalie Bak
60 min
6/16
06:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
180 min
7/18
08:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Amalie Bak
60 min
18/20
09:00
WOD
Sal 1
Torben Keller
60 min
16/16
09:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
180 min
12/18
09:00
Open Gym - Falck
Sal 2
Administration
180 min
0/18
10:00
Mama
Sal 1
Amalie Bak
60 min
2/16
12:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
9/18
14:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
7/18
16:00
WOD
Sal 1
Sarah Elbrønd Hansen
60 min
16/16
16:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
19/18
17:00
Kettlebell
Sal 2
Kim Kaldahl Jensen
60 min
14/16
17:00
WOD
Sal 1
Sarah Elbrønd Hansen
60 min
16/16
18:00
Kettlebell
Sal 2
Kim Kaldahl Jensen
60 min
10/16
18:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Tina Jönsson
60 min
20/20
18:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
180 min
6/18
19:00
WOD
Sal 1
Thomas Sørensen
60 min
8/16
19:00
Lukket Hold
Sal 2
Anne Sofie Nielsen
60 min
0/6
19:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
21:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
tirsdag
03-08-2021
05:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
10/18
06:00
WOD
Sal 1
Annesofie Skjellerup
60 min
10/16
07:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
9/18
08:00
WOD
Sal 1
Amalie Bak
60 min
14/16
09:00
WOD
Sal 1
Amalie Bak
60 min
14/16
09:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
18/18
09:00
Open Gym - Falck
Sal 2
Administration
180 min
0/18
11:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
6/18
13:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
5/18
15:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
15/18
16:00
WOD
Sal 1
Michael Staggemeier
60 min
15/16
16:00
Cardio
Sal 2
Sarah Elbrønd Hansen
60 min
14/16
17:00
WOD
Sal 1
Michael Staggemeier
60 min
4/16
17:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
18/18
17:00
Cardio
Sal 2
Sarah Elbrønd Hansen
60 min
12/16
18:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Kim Kaldahl Jensen
60 min
13/20
19:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Kim Kaldahl Jensen
60 min
14/20
19:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
9/18
21:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
onsdag
04-08-2021
05:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
10/18
06:00
WOD
Sal 1
Torben Keller
60 min
15/16
07:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
10/18
08:00
Arde Special
Sal 1
Ardeshir Ebrahimi
60 min
12/16
09:00
Arde Special
Sal 1
Ardeshir Ebrahimi
60 min
15/16
09:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
12/18
09:00
Open Gym - Falck
Sal 2
Administration
180 min
0/18
10:00
Mama
Sal 2
Amalie Bak
60 min
4/16
11:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
8/18
13:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
8/18
15:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
8/18
15:00
WOD
Sal 1
Martin Jensen
60 min
15/16
16:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Sarah Elbrønd Hansen
60 min
16/20
16:00
Cardio
Sal 2
Annesofie Skjellerup
60 min
7/16
17:00
WOD
Sal 1
Sarah Elbrønd Hansen
60 min
14/16
17:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
12/18
17:00
KIDS
Aflyst
2/16
18:00
Team Hero
Sal 1
Jinjira Sornjan Rasmussen
60 min
12/20
18:00
Gymnastics
Sal 2
Michella Huban
60 min
13/16
19:00
Teens
Sal 1
Sarah Elbrønd Hansen
60 min
5/16
19:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
8/18
21:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
2/18
torsdag
05-08-2021
05:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
4/18
06:00
Cardio
Sal 1
Annesofie Skjellerup
60 min
8/16
07:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
6/18
09:00
WOD
Sal 1
Thomas Sørensen
60 min
16/16
09:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
11/18
09:00
Open Gym - Falck
Sal 2
Administration
180 min
0/18
10:00
Cardio
Sal 1
Thomas Sørensen
60 min
12/16
11:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
6/18
13:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
1/18
15:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
7/18
16:00
WOD
Sal 1
Michael Staggemeier
60 min
14/16
16:00
Team Cardio
Sal 2
Julia Juma Pedersen
60 min
15/20
17:00
WOD
Sal 1
Michael Staggemeier
60 min
12/16
17:00
Team Cardio
Sal 2
Julia Juma Pedersen
60 min
10/20
17:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
5/18
18:00
Vægtløftning
Sal 1
Michael Staggemeier
60 min
10/12
19:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
8/18
20:00
Lukket Hold
Sal 2
Anne Sofie Nielsen
60 min
0/6
21:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
fredag
06-08-2021
05:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
1/18
06:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Tina Jönsson
60 min
20/20
07:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
2/18
08:00
Cardio
Sal 1
Amalie Bak
60 min
16/16
09:00
Team Cardio
Sal 1
Amalie Bak
60 min
20/20
09:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
13/18
09:00
Open Gym - Falck
Sal 2
Administration
180 min
0/18
10:00
Mama
Sal 1
Amalie Bak
60 min
1/16
11:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
9/18
13:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
5/18
15:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
6/18
16:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Morten “Cardio-Crazy” Marinussen
60 min
20/20
17:00
Team Hero
Sal 1
Morten “Cardio-Crazy” Marinussen
60 min
16/20
17:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
4/18
19:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
21:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
lørdag
07-08-2021
05:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
07:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
2/18
08:00
Team Cardio
Sal 2
Thomas Sørensen
60 min
16/20
09:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Amalie Bak
60 min
20/20
09:00
Team Cardio
Sal 2
Thomas Sørensen
60 min
9/20
09:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
1/18
10:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Amalie Bak
60 min
13/20
11:00
WOD
Sal 1
Kim Kaldahl Jensen
60 min
16/16
11:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
6/18
12:00
Lukket Hold
Sal 2
Anne Sofie Nielsen
60 min
0/6
12:00
JST Super Saturday
Sal 1
Administration
120 min
1/16
13:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
1/18
15:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
17:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
19:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
1/18
21:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
søndag
08-08-2021
05:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
07:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
08:00
Cardio
Sal 2
Morten “Cardio-Crazy” Marinussen
60 min
16/16
09:00
Cardio
Sal 2
Morten “Cardio-Crazy” Marinussen
60 min
16/16
09:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Emilie Holmgaard
60 min
11/20
09:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
3/18
10:00
Cardio
Sal 2
Morten “Cardio-Crazy” Marinussen
60 min
16/16
10:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Emilie Holmgaard
60 min
12/20
11:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Emilie Holmgaard
60 min
6/20
11:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
3/18
13:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
15:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
17:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
19:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
21:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
Din browser er forældet!

Opdater din browser for at vise siden korrekt. Opdatér min browser nu

×

;