Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 28
06-07-2020 - 12-07-2020

Hold filtrering
mandag
06-07-2020
05:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
2/18
06:00
Cardio
Sal 1
Thomas Sørensen
45 min
12/16
07:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
5/18
08:00
WOD
Sal 1
Amalie Bak
45 min
11/16
08:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
6/18
09:00
WOD
Sal 1
Amalie Bak
45 min
11/16
10:00
Mama
Sal 2
Emilie Holmgaard
60 min
3/16
10:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
10/18
11:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
7/18
13:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
3/18
14:00
Stationstræning
Sal 1
Amalie Bak
45 min
16/16
14:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
8/18
16:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Michella Huban
45 min
16/16
16:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
18/18
16:40
Cardio 30min
Sal 2
Kim Kaldahl Jensen
30 min
16/16
17:00
Gymnasstics
Sal 1
Michella Huban
45 min
12/12
17:20
Cardio 30min
Sal 2
Kim Kaldahl Jensen
30 min
16/16
17:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
12/18
18:00
WOD
Sal 1
Ida Bischoff Larsen
45 min
16/16
18:00
Kettlebell
Sal 2
Kim Kaldahl Jensen
45 min
16/16
19:00
WOD
Sal 1
Ida Bischoff Larsen
45 min
6/16
19:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
7/18
20:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Ida Bischoff Larsen
45 min
10/16
20:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
2/18
tirsdag
07-07-2020
05:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
06:00
WOD
Sal 1
Thomas Sørensen
45 min
9/16
07:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
1/18
08:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
5/18
09:00
WOD
Sal 1
Steffen Jensen
45 min
16/16
10:00
Cardio
Sal 1
Steffen Jensen
45 min
13/16
10:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
11/18
11:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
9/18
13:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
5/18
14:00
Roning
Sal 1
Amalie Bak
45 min
4/14
14:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
9/18
16:00
WOD
Sal 1
Julia Juma Pedersen
45 min
7/16
16:00
Cardio
Sal 2
Ida Bischoff Larsen
45 min
11/16
16:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
6/18
17:00
WOD
Sal 1
Julia Juma Pedersen
45 min
8/16
17:00
Team Cardio
Sal 2
Ida Bischoff Larsen
45 min
13/16
17:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
6/18
18:00
WOD
Sal 1
Thomas Casper Olesen
45 min
14/16
18:00
Team Cardio
Sal 2
Ida Bischoff Larsen
45 min
16/16
19:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Thomas Casper Olesen
45 min
16/16
19:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
11/18
19:00
Intro Forløb 1 (juli)
Sal 2
Martin Jensen
60 min
5/16
20:00
Intro Forløb 2 (juli)
Sal 2
Martin Jensen
60 min
0/16
20:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
2/18
onsdag
08-07-2020
05:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
2/18
06:00
WOD
Sal 1
Thomas Sørensen
45 min
12/16
07:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
3/18
08:00
Arde Special
Sal 1
Ardeshir Ebrahimi
45 min
10/16
08:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
9/18
09:00
Arde Special
Sal 1
Ardeshir Ebrahimi
45 min
7/16
10:00
Mama
Sal 2
Julia Juma Pedersen
60 min
2/16
10:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
8/18
11:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
8/18
13:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
2/18
14:00
Stationstræning
Sal 1
Amalie Bak
45 min
15/16
14:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
3/18
16:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Martin Jensen
45 min
16/16
16:00
KIDS
Sal 2
Helmer H. Høgsbro
35 min
1/12
16:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
9/18
16:40
Cardio 30min
Sal 2
Michella Huban
30 min
12/16
17:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Martin Jensen
45 min
16/16
17:20
Cardio 30min
Sal 2
Michella Huban
30 min
16/16
17:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
7/18
18:00
Gymnasstics
Sal 2
Michella Huban
45 min
11/12
18:00
Team Hero
Sal 1
Thomas Casper Olesen
45 min
11/16
19:00
Teens
Sal 1
Helmer H. Høgsbro
45 min
6/16
19:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
5/18
20:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
4/18
torsdag
09-07-2020
05:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
3/18
05:30
Team Kettlebell
Sal 1
Jarl Kristensen
60 min
12/16
07:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
2/18
08:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
5/18
09:00
WOD
Sal 1
Julia Juma Pedersen
45 min
13/16
10:00
Cardio
Sal 1
Julia Juma Pedersen
45 min
10/16
10:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
9/18
11:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
3/18
13:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
4/18
14:00
WOD
Sal 1
Tina Jönsson
45 min
4/16
14:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
1/18
15:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Tina Jönsson
45 min
7/16
16:00
WOD
Sal 1
Danny Le
45 min
4/16
16:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
5/18
16:40
Cardio 30min
Sal 2
Martin Jensen
30 min
14/16
17:00
WOD
Sal 1
Danny Le
45 min
8/16
17:20
Cardio 30min
Sal 2
Martin Jensen
30 min
8/16
17:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
2/18
18:00
Vægtløftning
Sal 1
Max Hildebrand
45 min
16/16
18:00
Kettlebell
Sal 2
Kim Kaldahl Jensen
45 min
16/16
19:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
5/18
19:00
Intro Forløb 1 (juli)
Sal 2
Steffen Jensen
60 min
4/16
20:00
Intro Forløb 2 (juli)
Sal 2
Steffen Jensen
60 min
1/16
20:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
3/18
fredag
10-07-2020
05:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
1/18
06:00
WOD
Sal 1
Thomas Sørensen
45 min
16/16
07:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
4/18
08:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
7/18
09:00
Cardio
Sal 1
Martin Jensen
45 min
16/16
10:00
Mama
Sal 2
Emilie Holmgaard
60 min
1/16
10:00
WOD
Sal 1
Martin Jensen
45 min
16/16
10:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
5/18
11:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
8/18
12:00
WOD
Sal 1
Philip Thun Bisgaard
45 min
7/16
13:00
WOD
Sal 1
Philip Thun Bisgaard
45 min
8/16
13:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
6/18
14:00
Vægtløftning
Sal 1
Philip Thun Bisgaard
45 min
8/16
14:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
10/18
16:00
WOD
Sal 1
Martin Jensen
45 min
15/16
16:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
10/18
17:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Danny Le
45 min
16/16
17:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
5/18
18:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Danny Le
45 min
11/16
19:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
1/18
20:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
1/18
lørdag
11-07-2020
05:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
1/18
07:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
1/18
08:00
Team Cardio
Sal 2
Martin Jensen
45 min
16/16
08:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
4/18
09:00
Team Kettlebell
Sal 2
Martin Jensen
45 min
15/16
09:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Tina Jönsson
45 min
16/16
10:00
KIDS
Aflyst
0/12
10:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
10/18
10:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Tina Jönsson
45 min
16/16
11:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Tina Jönsson
45 min
16/16
11:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
5/18
13:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
3/18
14:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
3/18
16:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
1/18
17:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
1/18
19:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
1/18
20:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
0/18
søndag
12-07-2020
05:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
120 min
0/18
07:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
0/18
08:00
Cardio
Sal 2
Morten “Cardio-Crazy” Marinussen
45 min
13/16
08:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
1/18
09:00
Cardio
Sal 2
Morten “Cardio-Crazy” Marinussen
45 min
16/16
09:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Michael Marquardsen
45 min
11/16
10:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
0/18
10:00
Cardio
Sal 2
Morten “Cardio-Crazy” Marinussen
45 min
16/16
10:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Michael Marquardsen
45 min
12/16
11:00
Team WOD
Sal 1
Michael Marquardsen
45 min
6/16
11:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
1/18
13:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
0/18
14:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
0/18
16:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
0/18
17:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
0/18
19:00
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
2/18
20:30
Open Gym
Open Gym
Administration
90 min
0/18