Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 28
06-07-2020 - 12-07-2020

Hold filtrering
mandag
06-07-2020
07:00
Go´morn Yoga (DK)
Kbh. K
Thit I
60 min
07:30
Strala "Blød Go' Morn Yoga" (DK) ONLINE LIVE-STREAM
Facebook Live-Stream
Christine B
40 min
08:15
Yin Yoga (DK)
Kbh. K
Thit I
60 min
09:00
Vinyasa Yoga (eng)
Kbh. V
Caroline H
60 min
10:15
Hatha Yoga (eng)
Kbh. V
Caroline H
60 min
15:30
Ashtanga Half Primary (DK)
Kbh. K
Dagbjört K
75 min
15:45
Power Vinyasa (DK)
Kbh. V
Thit I
60 min
17:00
Vinyasa Yoga (DK)
Kbh. K
Dagbjört K
60 min
17:00
Yin Yoga (DK)
Kbh. V
Thit I
60 min
18:15
Strala Strong! (eng)
Kbh. K
Christine B
60 min
tirsdag
07-07-2020
14:30
Vinyasa Yoga (DK)
Kbh. K
Line R
60 min
15:45
Hatha Yoga (DK)
Kbh. K
Line R
60 min
16:00
Hatha Yoga (DK)
Kbh. V
Gitte R
60 min
17:00
Flow Yoga (eng)
Kbh. K
Mayra P
60 min
17:15
Hatha Yoga (DK)
Kbh. V
Gitte R
60 min
18:15
Hatha Yoga (eng)
Kbh. K
Mayra P
60 min
18:30
Vinyasa Yoga (eng)
Kbh. V
Aviaja A
60 min
19:45
Soft Flow (eng)
Kbh. V
Aviaja A
60 min
onsdag
08-07-2020
07:30
Go´Morn Flow (DK)
Kbh. V
Simon G
45 min
08:30
Yin Yoga (eng)
Kbh. V
Ieva G
60 min
12:00
Midweek Meditation (DK/eng) ONLINE LIVE-STREAM
Facebook Live-Stream
Christine B
20 min
15:00
Vinyasa Yoga (DK)
Kbh. K
Dagbjört K
60 min
15:45
Vinyasa Yoga (DK)
Kbh. V
Anja B
60 min
16:15
Yin Yoga (DK)
Kbh. K
Dagbjört K
60 min
17:00
Hatha Yoga (DK)
Kbh. V
Anja B
60 min
18:15
Strala Strong! (eng)
Kbh. K
Joanna N
60 min
19:30
Goodnight Yin (eng)
Kbh. K
Joanna N
60 min
torsdag
09-07-2020
08:00
Vinyasa Yoga (eng)
Kbh. K
Ieva G
60 min
09:15
Yin Yoga (eng)
Kbh. K
Ieva G
60 min
09:30
Strala Energize (eng) OUTDOOR
Søndermarken - Kbh. V
Joanna N
60 min
15:30
Hatha Yoga (DK)
Kbh. K
Dagbjört K
60 min
15:45
Soft Hatha (eng)
Kbh. V
Mayra P
60 min
16:45
Vinyasa Yoga (DK)
Kbh. K
Dagbjört K
60 min
17:00
Yin Yoga (eng)
Kbh. V
Mayra P
60 min
18:15
Vinyasa Yoga (eng)
Kbh. V
Ieva G
60 min
18:15
Shakti Naam (DK)
Kbh. K
Susanne R
90 min
19:30
Yin Yoga (eng)
Kbh. V
Ieva G
60 min
fredag
10-07-2020
07:00
Strala Strong! (eng)
Kbh. K
Joanna N
60 min
08:30
Hatha Yoga (DK) UDENDØRS
Kongens Have - Kbh. K
Dagbjört K
60 min
09:45
Vinyasa Yoga (DK) UDENDØRS
Kongens Have - Kbh. K
Dagbjört K
60 min
15:45
Styrke Yoga (DK)
Kbh. K
Catinka S
60 min
15:45
Soft Hatha (eng)
Kbh. V
Mayra P
60 min
17:00
Yin Yoga (DK)
Kbh. K
Catinka S
60 min
17:00
Yin Yoga (eng)
Kbh. V
Mayra P
60 min
lørdag
11-07-2020
09:00
Shakti Naam (DK)
Kbh. K
Susanne R
60 min
09:00
Hatha Yoga (DK)
Kbh. V
AnneMarie C
60 min
10:15
Yin Flow (DK)
Kbh. V
AnneMarie C
60 min
12:00
Vinyasa Yoga (DK)
Kbh. V
Aviaja A
60 min
13:15
Hatha Yoga (DK)
Kbh. V
Aviaja A
60 min
søndag
12-07-2020
09:15
Hatha Yoga (DK)
Kbh. V
AnneMarie C
60 min
09:30
Yin Yoga (DK)
Kbh. K
Anja B
60 min
10:30
Yin Flow (DK)
Kbh. V
AnneMarie C
60 min
10:45
Hatha Yoga (DK)
Kbh. K
Anja B
60 min
12:00
Vinyasa Yoga (eng)
Kbh. V
Ieva G
60 min
12:00
Styrke Yoga (DK)
Kbh. K
Catinka S
60 min
13:15
Yin Yoga (eng)
Kbh. V
Ieva G
60 min
13:15
Yin Yoga (DK)
Kbh. K
Catinka S
60 min