Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 3
13-01-2020 - 19-01-2020

Hold filtrering
mandag
13-01-2020
05:45
Classic Reformer
**Lene P
60 min
07:00
Power Reformer
**Nikolaj K
60 min
07:15
Power Reformer
**Kirsten I
60 min
08:30
Power Reformer
**Kirsten I
60 min
08:30
Classic Reformer
**Nikolaj K
60 min
09:00
Power Reformer
**Charlotte R
60 min
09:00
Classic Reformer
**Merete D
60 min
09:30
Classic Reformer
**Sofie S
60 min
09:30
Heat It Up® Cardio
**Camilla F
60 min
09:45
Senior-Reformer
**Pia J
60 min
10:15
Classic Reformer
**Charlotte R
60 min
15:30
Power Reformer
**Frida M
60 min
16:00
Classic Reformer
**Nadia A
60 min
16:30
Heat It Up Classic
**Charlotte R
60 min
16:30
Classic Reformer
**Charlotte B
60 min
16:45
Power Reformer
**Frida M
60 min
17:00
Classic Reformer
**Helle G
60 min
17:00
Heat It Up® Cirkel
**Isabell P
60 min
17:00
Power Reformer
**Kristine V
60 min
17:05
Heat It Up® Mobility/Stretch
**Nadia A
60 min
17:05
Power Reformer
**Cecilie B
60 min
17:35
Classic Reformer / Familie
**Charlotte R
60 min
17:45
Op I Tempo Classic Reformer
**Rikke B
60 min
17:45
Power Reformer
**Charlotte B
60 min
18:00
Classic Reformer
**Frida M
60 min
18:15
Classic Reformer
**Helle G
60 min
18:15
Heat It Up® Mobility/Stretch
**Isabell P
60 min
18:15
Heat It Up® TRX
**Nikolaj K
60 min
18:15
Classic Reformer / Familie
**Kristine V
60 min
18:15
Op I Tempo Classic Reformer
**Carla K
60 min
18:30
Heat It Up® Box It
**Christina A
60 min
19:00
Op I Tempo Classic Reformer
**Rikke B
60 min
19:30
Heat It Up® Barre
**Ima M
60 min
19:45
Classic Reformer
**Christina A
60 min
20:00
Classic Reformer
**Katalin B
60 min
tirsdag
14-01-2020
06:20
Classic Reformer
**Marie-Louise J
60 min
06:45
Power Reformer
**Cecilie B
60 min
08:00
Power Reformer
**Cecilie B
60 min
08:15
Power Reformer
**Ditte D
60 min
08:30
Classic Reformer
**Nadia A
60 min
08:30
Heat It Up® Cardio
**Sofie S
60 min
09:00
Classic Reformer
**Charlotte R
60 min
09:00
Classic Reformer
**Denice P
60 min
09:30
Classic Reformer
**Ditte D
60 min
09:30
Classic Reformer
**Emmelie H
60 min
09:45
Heat It Up® Yin Yoga
**Sofie S
60 min
10:15
Heat It Up® Mobility/Stretch
**Denice P
60 min
15:30
Classic Reformer
**Emmelie H
60 min
16:30
Classic Reformer
**Merete D
60 min
16:30
Classic Reformer
**Nadia A
60 min
16:45
Power Reformer
**Helle G
60 min
16:45
Power Reformer
**Emmelie H
60 min
16:45
Heat It Up® Step & Strength
**Solveig H
60 min
17:00
Power Reformer
**Charlotte R
60 min
17:00
Heat It Up® Cirkel
**Kirsten I
60 min
17:00
Power Reformer
**Sofie S
60 min
17:30
Classic Reformer / Familie
**Inge-Merete Ø
60 min
17:45
Power Reformer
**Nadia A
60 min
18:00
Classic Reformer
**Helle G
60 min
18:00
Classic Reformer
**Emmelie H
60 min
18:00
Heat It Up® Mobility/Stretch
**Solveig H
60 min
18:15
Classic Reformer / Familie
**Charlotte R
60 min
18:15
Heat It Up® Mobility " Stretcht
**Kirsten I
60 min
18:15
Classic Reformer
**Sofie S
60 min
18:15
Heat It Up® Cardio
**Lene P
60 min
19:45
Heat It Up® TRX
**Rolf R
60 min
onsdag
15-01-2020
06:30
Power Reformer
**Sabine H
60 min
07:45
Classic Reformer
**Charlotte R
60 min
07:45
Classic Reformer
**Isabella M
60 min
07:45
Classic Reformer
**Charlotte B
60 min
08:30
Power Reformer
**Frida M
60 min
09:00
Heat It Up® Classic - op i Tempo
**Charlotte R
60 min
09:00
Classic Reformer
**Isabella M
60 min
09:00
Power Reformer
**Charlotte B
60 min
09:00
Classic Reformer
**Svetlana S
60 min
09:30
Op I Tempo Reformer Event 1,5 time
**Rikke B
89,5 min
09:45
Classic Reformer
**Frida M
60 min
16:15
Classic Reformer
**Helle G
60 min
16:30
Heat It Up Classic- op i tempo
**Charlotte R
60 min
17:00
Power Reformer
**Charlotte B
60 min
17:00
Classic Reformer / Familie
**Ann-Sophie T
60 min
17:00
Power Reformer
**Christina K
60 min
17:30
Power Reformer
**Helle G
60 min
17:30
Classic Reformer
**Frida M
60 min
17:30
Heat It Up® Box It
**Camilla F
60 min
17:30
Classic Reformer
**Amel L
60 min
17:45
Heat It Up® Yin Yoga
**Charlotte R
60 min
17:45
Classic Reformer
**Emmelie H
60 min
18:15
Classic Reformer
**Charlotte B
60 min
18:15
Classic Reformer
**Ann-Sophie T
60 min
18:15
Classic Reformer
**Iben R
60 min
18:15
Heat It Up® TRX
**Christina K
60 min
18:45
Heat It Up® Meditation & Stretch
**Michael B
60 min
19:00
Heat It Up® Box It
**Christina A
60 min
19:00
Classic Reformer
**Emmelie H
60 min
19:30
Heat It Up® Yin Yoga
**Iben R
60 min
torsdag
16-01-2020
06:20
Classic Reformer
**Marie-Louise J
60 min
06:30
Classic Reformer
**Isabella M
60 min
07:00
Power Reformer
**Inge-Merete Ø
60 min
07:00
Power Reformer
**Samya A
60 min
08:15
Classic Reformer
**Inge-Merete Ø
60 min
08:15
Power Reformer
**Samya A
60 min
08:30
Classic Reformer
**Nadia A
60 min
08:45
Op I Tempo Classic Reformer
**Sofie V
60 min
09:00
Power Reformer
**Lene P
60 min
09:00
Classic Reformer
**Emmelie H
60 min
10:00
Heat It Up® Mobility/Stretch
**Sofie V
60 min
15:30
Classic Reformer
**Emmelie H
60 min
16:00
Classic Reformer
**Sofie B
60 min
16:00
Classic Reformer
**Nadia A
60 min
16:15
Classic Reformer
**Denice P
60 min
16:45
Power Reformer
**Emmelie H
60 min
17:00
Classic Reformer
**Sofie V
60 min
17:00
Classic Reformer
**Svetlana S
60 min
17:00
Power Reformer
**Ima M
60 min
17:15
Heat It Up® Cardio
**Sofie B
60 min
17:15
Heat It Up® Yin Yoga
**Nadia A
60 min
17:15
Classic Reformer
**Solveig H
60 min
17:30
Power Reformer
**Denice P
60 min
18:00
Power Reformer
**Philip K
60 min
18:15
Heat It Up® TRX
**Dan T
60 min
18:15
Classic Reformer
**Ima M
60 min
18:20
Heat It Up Absolute Abs - 30 min mave træning
Heat it up
**Charlotte R
30 min
18:30
Power Reformer
**Solveig H
60 min
18:45
Classic Reformer
**Denice P
60 min
19:00
Heat It Up® Slow Yoga
**Charlotte R
60 min
19:30
Classic Reformer
**Christina A
60 min
19:45
Classic Reformer
**Solveig H
60 min
fredag
17-01-2020
05:45
Classic Reformer
**Lene P
60 min
06:30
Power Reformer
**Kirsten I
60 min
07:00
Power Reformer
**Svetlana S
60 min
07:45
Classic Reformer
**Kirsten I
60 min
08:15
Classic Reformer
**Sofie S
60 min
08:15
Power Reformer
**Svetlana S
60 min
08:15
Classic Reformer
**Iben R
60 min
08:45
Op I Tempo Classic Reformer
**Rikke B
60 min
09:00
Power Reformer
**Charlotte R
60 min
09:00
Classic Reformer
**Nadia A
60 min
09:30
Heat It Up® Yin Yoga
**Iben R
60 min
09:45
Senior-Reformer
**Pia J
60 min
10:15
Classic Reformer
**Charlotte R
60 min
10:15
Heat It Up® Yin Yoga
**Nadia A
60 min
15:30
Power Reformer
**Kirsten I
60 min
15:30
Classic Reformer
**Kristine V
60 min
16:30
Power Reformer
**Ima M
60 min
16:35
Op I Tempo Classic Reformer
**Charlotte R
60 min
16:45
Classic Reformer
**Frida M
60 min
16:45
Strength and Stretch Reformer
**Kirsten I
60 min
lørdag
18-01-2020
07:45
Power Reformer
**Inge-Merete Ø
60 min
07:45
Power Reformer
**Ole K
60 min
08:00
Power Reformer
**Isabell P
60 min
08:00
Heat It Up® TRX
**Oluf R
60 min
09:00
Classic Reformer
**Rikke B
60 min
09:00
Classic Reformer
**Nadia A
60 min
09:00
Power Reformer
**Inge-Merete Ø
60 min
09:00
Power Reformer
**Svetlana S
60 min
09:00
Power Reformer
**Ole K
60 min
09:00
Heat It Up® Cardio
**Carla K
60 min
09:00
Power Reformer
**Solveig H
60 min
09:05
Heat It Up® TRX
**Oluf R
60 min
09:15
Heat It Up® Mobility/Stretch
**Isabell P
60 min
09:15
Power Reformer
**Emmelie H
60 min
10:15
Heat It Up® Cirkel
**Charlotte R
60 min
10:15
Power Reformer
**Rikke B
60 min
10:15
Classic Reformer / Familie
**Nadia A
60 min
10:15
Classic Reformer
**Inge-Merete Ø
60 min
10:15
Power Reformer
**Svetlana S
60 min
10:15
Kick Ass Reformer
**Ole K
60 min
10:15
Heat It Up® Hot Yoga
**Carla K
60 min
10:15
Classic Reformer
**Solveig H
60 min
10:30
Heat It Up® Cirkel
**Isabell P
60 min
10:30
Classic Reformer
**Emmelie H
60 min
11:30
Heat It Up® Meditation & Stretch
**Charlotte R
60 min
11:30
Classic Reformer
**Svetlana S
60 min
11:30
Power Reformer
**Sabine H
60 min
12:45
Classic Reformer
**Sabine H
60 min
søndag
19-01-2020
08:45
Classic Reformer
**Emmelie H
60 min
08:45
Power Reformer
**Ole K
60 min
09:00
Heat It Up® Classic - op i Tempo
**Nadia A
60 min
09:00
Heat It Up® Cirkel
**Kirsten I
60 min
09:00
Power Reformer
**Svetlana S
60 min
09:00
Classic Reformer
**Josephine J
60 min
09:00
Power Reformer
**Marie-Louise J
60 min
09:00
Power Reformer
**Lea W
60 min
09:30
Classic Reformer
**Amel L
60 min
10:00
Power Reformer
**Emmelie H
60 min
10:00
Power Reformer
**Ole K
60 min
10:15
Heat It Up® Mobility/Stretch
**Kirsten I
60 min
10:15
Classic Reformer / Familie
**Svetlana S
60 min
10:15
Classic Reformer
**Josephine J
60 min
10:15
Classic Reformer
**Marie-Louise J
60 min
10:15
Heat It Up® Barre
**Julie B
60 min
10:15
Classic Reformer
**Lea W
60 min
10:45
Classic Reformer
**Amel L
60 min
11:15
Classic Reformer
**Emmelie H
60 min
11:15
Classic Reformer
**Ole K
60 min
11:30
Heat It Up® Mobility/Stretch
**Julie B
60 min
11:30
Power Reformer
**Lea W
60 min
13:00
Slanke bootcamp - Lukket hold
**Charlotte R
60 min
14:00
Heat It Up® TRX
**Nikolaj K
60 min
15:00
Heat It Up® TRX
**Michella S
60 min
15:00
Classic Reformer
**Sofie V
60 min
15:15
Heat It Up® Hot Yoga
**Nikolaj K
60 min
16:15
Heat It Up® Hot Yoga
**Sofie V
60 min
16:15
Classic Reformer / Familie
**Svetlana S
60 min
16:15
Classic Reformer
**Ann-Sophie T
60 min