Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 43
25-10-2021 - 31-10-2021

Hold filtrering
mandag
25-10-2021
06:30
Strength
Silkeborgvej
Katrine Terkildsen
50 min
6/30
07:30
Strength
Silkeborgvej
Katrine Terkildsen
50 min
0/30
08:30
Strength
Silkeborgvej
Katrine Terkildsen
50 min
4/30
16:30
Strength
Silkeborgvej
Patricia Biel
50 min
5/30
17:30
Strength
Silkeborgvej
Patricia Biel
50 min
2/30
18:30
90DAYS Team 1 Aarhus
Silkeborgvej
Sofie Alsted Korsgaard
60 min
22/24
19:30
Strength
Silkeborgvej
Sofie Alsted Korsgaard
50 min
1/30
tirsdag
26-10-2021
06:30
90DAYS Team 2 Aarhus
Silkeborgvej
Julius Kristensen
60 min
18/24
07:30
Endurance
Silkeborgvej
Charlotte Kaas
50 min
0/30
08:30
Endurance
Silkeborgvej
Charlotte Kaas
50 min
2/30
09:30
Endurance
Silkeborgvej
Charlotte Kaas
50 min
5/30
10:30
Pro Senior Træning
Silkeborgvej
Laila Udengaard Rosenvinge
50 min
1/30
16:30
Endurance
Silkeborgvej
Emilie Møller Hjuler
50 min
0/30
17:30
Endurance
Silkeborgvej
Emilie Møller Hjuler
50 min
2/30
18:30
Endurance
Silkeborgvej
Emilie Møller Hjuler
50 min
1/30
19:30
Endurance
Silkeborgvej
Emilie Møller Hjuler
50 min
1/30
onsdag
27-10-2021
06:30
90DAYS Team 1 Aarhus
Silkeborgvej
Sofie Alsted Korsgaard
60 min
20/24
07:30
Cardio
Silkeborgvej
Sofie Alsted Korsgaard
50 min
0/30
08:30
Cardio
Silkeborgvej
Sofie Alsted Korsgaard
50 min
0/30
09:30
Cardio
Silkeborgvej
Sofie Alsted Korsgaard
50 min
1/30
15:30
Cardio
Silkeborgvej
Frederik Gohr Kallesøe
50 min
1/30
16:30
Cardio
Silkeborgvej
Frederik Gohr Kallesøe
50 min
1/30
17:30
Cardio
Silkeborgvej
Frederik Gohr Kallesøe
50 min
0/30
18:30
90DAYS Team 2 Aarhus
Silkeborgvej
Patricia Biel
60 min
20/24
19:30
Cardio
Silkeborgvej
Frederik Gohr Kallesøe
50 min
0/30
torsdag
28-10-2021
06:30
Strength
Silkeborgvej
Patricia Biel
50 min
2/30
07:30
Strength
Silkeborgvej
Charlotte Kaas
50 min
0/30
08:30
Strength
Silkeborgvej
Charlotte Kaas
50 min
0/30
09:30
Strength
Silkeborgvej
Charlotte Kaas
50 min
3/30
15:30
Strength
Silkeborgvej
Frederik Gohr Kallesøe
50 min
0/30
16:30
Strength
Silkeborgvej
Frederik Gohr Kallesøe
50 min
1/30
17:30
Strength
Silkeborgvej
Frederik Gohr Kallesøe
50 min
0/30
18:30
Strength
Silkeborgvej
Frederik Gohr Kallesøe
50 min
0/30
19:30
90DAYS Team 1 Aarhus
Silkeborgvej
Frederik Gohr Kallesøe
60 min
21/24
fredag
29-10-2021
06:30
Endurance
Silkeborgvej
TRÆNER
50 min
5/30
07:30
Endurance
Silkeborgvej
TRÆNER
50 min
0/30
08:30
Endurance
Silkeborgvej
TRÆNER
50 min
0/30
09:30
Endurance
Silkeborgvej
TRÆNER
50 min
3/30
15:30
Endurance
Silkeborgvej
Patricia Biel
50 min
1/30
16:30
90DAYS Team 2 Aarhus
Silkeborgvej
Patricia Biel
60 min
22/24
17:30
Endurance
Silkeborgvej
Patricia Biel
50 min
4/30
lørdag
30-10-2021
08:30
Cardio
Silkeborgvej
Frederik Gohr Kallesøe
50 min
0/30
09:30
Cardio
Silkeborgvej
Frederik Gohr Kallesøe
50 min
0/30
10:30
90DAYS Team 1 Aarhus
Silkeborgvej
Frederik Gohr Kallesøe
60 min
21/24
11:30
Cardio
Silkeborgvej
Frederik Gohr Kallesøe
50 min
0/30
søndag
31-10-2021
07:30
Strength
Silkeborgvej
Julius Kristensen
50 min
0/30
08:30
Benchmark 12 min Q-løbetest
Silkeborgvej
Julius Kristensen
30 min
0/15
09:00
Benchmark 12 min Q-løbetest
Silkeborgvej
Julius Kristensen
30 min
0/15
09:30
Strength
Silkeborgvej
Julius Kristensen
50 min
1/30
10:30
90DAYS Team 2 Aarhus
Silkeborgvej
Julius Kristensen
60 min
21/24
Din browser er forældet!

Opdater din browser for at vise siden korrekt. Opdatér min browser nu

×

;