Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 43
25-10-2021 - 31-10-2021

Hold filtrering
mandag
25-10-2021
06:30
Strength
Aalborg
Mette Skovgaard
50 min
3/36
07:30
Strength
Aalborg
Mette Skovgaard
50 min
0/36
08:30
Strength
Aalborg
Mette Skovgaard
50 min
0/36
09:30
Strength
Aalborg
Mette Skovgaard
50 min
6/36
10:30
Strength
Aalborg
Mette Skovgaard
50 min
0/36
15:30
Strength
Aalborg
Trine Mørch
50 min
1/36
16:30
Strength
Aalborg
Trine Mørch
50 min
5/36
17:30
Strength
Aalborg
Trine Mørch
50 min
5/36
18:30
Strength
Aalborg
Karl Bryde Jørgensen
50 min
0/36
19:30
Strength
Aalborg
Karl Bryde Jørgensen
50 min
1/36
tirsdag
26-10-2021
06:30
Endurance
Aalborg
Trine Mørch
50 min
1/36
07:30
Endurance
Aalborg
Trine Mørch
50 min
0/36
08:30
Endurance
Aalborg
Mette Skovgaard
50 min
0/36
09:30
Endurance
Aalborg
Mette Skovgaard
50 min
2/36
13:30
Endurance
Aalborg
Mette Skovgaard
50 min
1/36
15:30
Endurance
Aalborg
Mette Skovgaard
50 min
1/36
16:30
Endurance
Aalborg
Mette Skovgaard
50 min
2/36
17:30
Endurance
Aalborg
Mette Skovgaard
50 min
0/36
18:30
Endurance
Aalborg
Mette Berg Melgaard
50 min
0/36
19:30
Endurance
Aalborg
Mette Berg Melgaard
50 min
1/36
onsdag
27-10-2021
06:30
Cardio
Aalborg
Trine Mørch
50 min
0/36
07:30
Cardio
Aalborg
Trine Mørch
50 min
0/36
08:30
Cardio
Aalborg
Trine Mørch
50 min
0/36
09:30
Cardio
Aalborg
Trine Mørch
50 min
0/36
10:30
Cardio
Aalborg
Trine Mørch
50 min
1/36
15:30
Cardio
Aalborg
Rikke Hagmann Schmidt
50 min
0/36
16:30
Cardio
Aalborg
Rikke Hagmann Schmidt
50 min
1/36
17:30
Cardio
Aalborg
Rikke Hagmann Schmidt
50 min
4/36
18:30
Cardio
Aalborg
Lotte Hristou
50 min
1/36
19:30
Cardio
Aalborg
Lotte Hristou
50 min
1/36
torsdag
28-10-2021
06:30
Strength
Aalborg
Mette Skovgaard
50 min
0/36
07:30
Strength
Aalborg
Mette Skovgaard
50 min
0/36
08:30
Strength
Aalborg
Trine Mørch
50 min
0/36
09:30
Strength
Aalborg
Trine Mørch
50 min
0/36
15:30
Strength
Aalborg
Rikke Hagmann Schmidt
50 min
1/36
16:30
Strength
Aalborg
Rikke Hagmann Schmidt
50 min
2/36
17:30
Strength
Aalborg
Karl Bryde Jørgensen
50 min
0/36
18:30
Strength
Aalborg
Karl Bryde Jørgensen
50 min
0/36
19:30
Strength
Aalborg
Karl Bryde Jørgensen
50 min
0/36
20:30
Strength
Aalborg
Trine Mørch
50 min
2/36
fredag
29-10-2021
06:30
Endurance
Aalborg
Mette Skovgaard
50 min
2/36
07:30
Endurance
Aalborg
Mette Skovgaard
50 min
0/36
08:30
Endurance
Aalborg
Trine Mørch
50 min
0/36
09:30
Endurance
Aalborg
Trine Mørch
50 min
0/36
10:30
Endurance
Aalborg
Trine Mørch
50 min
0/36
15:30
Endurance
Aalborg
Karl Bryde Jørgensen
50 min
1/36
16:30
Endurance
Aalborg
Karl Bryde Jørgensen
50 min
0/36
17:30
Endurance
Aalborg
Karl Bryde Jørgensen
50 min
1/36
19:30
Endurance
Aalborg
TRÆNER
50 min
1/36
lørdag
30-10-2021
07:30
Cardio
Aalborg
Nanna Nørgaard Birkkjær
50 min
0/36
08:30
Cardio
Aalborg
Nanna Nørgaard Birkkjær
50 min
0/36
09:30
Cardio
Aalborg
Nanna Nørgaard Birkkjær
50 min
0/36
10:30
Cardio
Aalborg
Nanna Nørgaard Birkkjær
50 min
0/36
11:30
Cardio
Aalborg
Nanna Nørgaard Birkkjær
50 min
1/36
søndag
31-10-2021
07:30
Strength
Aalborg
Karl Bryde Jørgensen
50 min
0/36
08:30
Strength
Aalborg
Karl Bryde Jørgensen
50 min
0/36
10:30
Strength
Aalborg
Mette Skovgaard
50 min
0/36
11:30
Strength
Aalborg
Mette Skovgaard
50 min
0/36
20:30
Strength
Aalborg
Trine Mørch
50 min
0/36
Din browser er forældet!

Opdater din browser for at vise siden korrekt. Opdatér min browser nu

×

;