Dansk ▼
English
Español
Uge 39
21-09-2020 - 27-09-2020

Hold filtrering
mandag
21-09-2020
17:10
StrongWalk
Brabrand
Astrid T
60 min
17:10
Løbeskole
Risskov
Rune D
60 min
17:10
Løbehold (grøn)
Risskov
Anette F
60 min
17:10
Løbehold (gul)
Risskov
Kristine H
60 min
18:10
Løbehold Special FYS
Risskov
Kristine H
60 min
18:10
Løbehold (rød)
Risskov
Rune D
60 min
18:10
Løbeskole
Brabrand
Astrid T
60 min
tirsdag
22-09-2020
09:00
Løbehold (grøn/gul)
Risskov
Rune D
60 min
10:00
StrongWalk
Risskov
Rune D
60 min
17:10
StrongWalk
Risskov
Laura M
60 min
17:30
Løbehold (grøn/gul)
Skåde/Højbjerg
Henriette G
60 min
17:30
Løbeskole
Skåde/Højbjerg
Emilie R
60 min
18:10
Løbehold (grøn/gul)
Frederiksbjerg
Frederik B
60 min
18:10
Styrketræning
Risskov
Susanne L
60 min
18:30
StrongWalk
Skåde/Højbjerg
Emilie R
60 min
onsdag
23-09-2020
17:10
StrongWalk
Brabrand
Astrid T
60 min
17:10
Løbehold (grøn/gul)
Brabrand
Allai A
60 min
18:10
StrongWalk
Risskov
Laura M
60 min
18:10
Løbeskole
Brabrand
Astrid T
60 min
19:10
Løbehold (gul/rød)
Risskov
Laura M
60 min
torsdag
24-09-2020
09:00
Løbehold (grøn/gul)
Risskov
Rune D
60 min
10:00
StrongWalk
Risskov
Rune D
60 min
17:10
Løbeskole
Risskov
Rune D
60 min
17:10
Løbehold (grøn)
Risskov
Laura M
60 min
17:10
Løbehold (gul)
Risskov
Kristine H
60 min
17:10
StrongWalk (grøn/gul)
Risskov
Sofie B
60 min
17:30
Løbehold (grøn/gul)
Skåde/Højbjerg
Henriette G
60 min
17:30
Løbeskole
Skåde/Højbjerg
Emilie R
60 min
18:10
Løbehold (grøn/gul)
Frederiksbjerg
Frederik B
60 min
18:10
Løbehold Special FYS
Risskov
Kristine H
60 min
18:10
Løbehold (rød)
Risskov
Rune D
60 min
18:10
StrongWalk (gul/rød)
Risskov
Sofie B
60 min
18:30
StrongWalk
Skåde/Højbjerg
Henriette G
60 min
18:30
Styrketræning (30 min)
Skåde/Højbjerg
Emilie R
30 min
19:30
Styrketræning (30 min)
Skåde/Højbjerg
Henriette G
30 min
fredag
25-09-2020
17:00
Løbehold (rød)
Risskov
Christian M
60 min
lørdag
26-09-2020
09:00
Åben Træning
Risskov
Ingen
60 min
09:05
StrongWalk
Risskov
Laura M
60 min
søndag
27-09-2020
09:00
TrailWalk
Skåde/Højbjerg
Anette F
60 min
10:00
Trailløb
Skåde/Højbjerg
Anette F
75 min
10:00
Trailløb (rød)
Skåde/Højbjerg
Afløser
90 min
Din browser er forældet!

Opdater din browser for at vise siden korrekt. Opdatér min browser nu

×

;